Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Norris |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
19-02.50 |
2 |
Superior |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
19-02.00 |
3 |
Omaha Westside |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
18-01.00 |
3 |
Arlington |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
18-01.00 |
5 |
Elkhorn North |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
17-11.50 |
6 |
Fullerton |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Mar 28 |
17-03.50 |
7 |
North Platte |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
17-03.00 |
8 |
Omaha Gross Catholic |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
17-02.75 |
9 |
South Sioux City |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
17-02.00 |
9 |
Omaha Burke |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
17-02.00 |
9 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
17-02.00 |
12 |
Fremont |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
17-00.00 |
12 |
Falls City |
Fuhrer Field House Sat Mar 18 |
17-00.00 |
12 |
Gretna |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
17-00.00 |
15 |
Grand Island |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
16-11.50 |
16 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
16-11.00 |
17 |
Doniphan-Trumbull |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 13 |
16-10.50 |
18 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
16-07.50 |
19 |
Norfolk |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
16-07.25 |
19 |
Beatrice |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 30 |
16-07.25 |
21 |
Elkhorn South |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
16-07.00 |
22 |
Millard North |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
16-06.75 |
23 |
Norris |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
16-06.50 |
24 |
Elkhorn South |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
16-06.25 |
25 |
Elkhorn South |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
16-06.00 |
26 |
Seward |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
16-05.50 |
27 |
Elkhorn |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
16-05.25 |
28 |
McCook |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
16-04.50 |
29 |
Centennial |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
16-03.00 |
29 |
Heartland Lutheran |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
16-03.00 |
31 |
Northwest |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
16-02.50 |
32 |
Guardian Angels Central Catholic |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
16-01.50 |
32 |
Omaha Westside |
College of Saint Mary Fri Mar 17 |
16-01.50 |
34 |
Omaha North |
College of Saint Mary Sat Mar 18 |
16-01.00 |
35 |
Kearney |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
16-00.75 |
36 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
College of Saint Mary Fri Mar 17 |
16-00.25 |
37 |
Schuyler |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
16-00.00 |
38 |
East Butler |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
15-11.50 |
38 |
Shelby-Rising City |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Mon Apr 3 |
15-11.50 |
38 |
Fairbury |
Concordia University, Nebraska Thu Mar 16 |
15-11.50 |
41 |
Waverly |
Waverly High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
15-11.00 |
42 |
Howells-Dodge |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
15-10.00 |
43 |
Crete |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
15-09.00 |
44 |
McCook |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
15-08.50 |
45 |
Omaha Westside |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
15-07.75 |
46 |
Boone Central |
Wayne State College Indoor Track Sat Mar 18 |
15-07.50 |
47 |
Wausa |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
15-07.25 |
48 |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Mar 28 |
15-07.00 | |
49 |
Ainsworth |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
15-06.75 |
49 |
Fort Calhoun |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 11 |
15-06.75 |