Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fullerton |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Mar 28 |
17-03.50 |
2 |
Nebraska Christian |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
17-01.00 |
3 |
Osceola |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
16-06.00 |
4 |
Niobrara/Verdigre |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
16-03.00 |
4 |
Heartland Lutheran |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
16-03.00 |
6 |
Cedar Bluffs |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 21 |
16-02.75 |
6 |
St. Marys |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
16-02.75 |
8 |
Axtell |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 13 |
16-02.50 |
9 |
Nebraska Christian |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
16-00.00 |
10 |
East Butler |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
15-11.50 |
11 |
Howells-Dodge |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
15-10.00 |
12 |
McCool Junction |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 17 |
15-08.25 |
13 |
Howells-Dodge |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
15-08.00 |
14 |
Wausa |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
15-07.25 |
15 |
Creighton |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
15-06.50 |
16 |
Silver Lake |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
15-05.75 |
17 |
Wynot |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
15-04.00 |
18 |
Falls City Sacred Heart |
Auburn High School Tue Mar 28 |
15-03.50 |
19 |
High Plains Community |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
15-03.25 |
20 |
Elm Creek |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
15-03.00 |
20 |
Humphrey St. Francis |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
15-03.00 |
22 |
Bloomfield |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
15-02.50 |
23 |
Burwell |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Thu Apr 20 |
15-00.75 |
24 |
Elm Creek |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
15-00.50 |
25 |
Lyons-Decatur Northeast |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Fri Mar 17 |
15-00.00 |
26 |
Nebraska Christian |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 21 |
14-11.25 |
27 |
Nebraska Lutheran |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 16 |
14-10.75 |
27 |
CWC |
Wayne State College Indoor Track Fri Mar 17 |
14-10.75 |
29 |
Axtell |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 13 |
14-10.25 |
30 |
Silver Lake |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
14-09.75 |
31 |
Cambridge |
McCook High School Thu Mar 30 |
14-09.25 |
32 |
Wayne State College Indoor Track Fri Mar 17 |
14-09.00 | |
33 |
Wynot |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
14-08.50 |
34 |
Kenesaw |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 16 |
14-08.00 |
34 |
Deshler |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 4 |
14-08.00 |
36 |
Nebraska Christian |
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 21 |
14-07.75 |
37 |
Axtell |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 13 |
14-07.50 |
38 |
Cedar Bluffs |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
14-07.00 |
38 |
BDS |
Heartland Community Schools Thu Apr 13 |
14-07.00 |
40 |
Fullerton |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
14-06.50 |
41 |
Mead |
Auburn High School Sat Apr 29 |
14-06.25 |
41 |
St. Edward |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Thu Apr 20 |
14-06.25 |
43 |
Winside |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 11 |
14-04.50 |
44 |
Randolph |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
14-04.00 |
44 |
Riverside |
Humphrey High School Wed May 3 |
14-04.00 |
44 |
Humphrey St. Francis |
Humphrey High School Wed May 3 |
14-04.00 |
47 |
McCool Junction |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 17 |
14-03.50 |
47 |
Pleasanton |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
14-03.50 |
47 |
Nebraska Christian |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
14-03.50 |
50 |
Riverside |
Humphrey High School Mon Mar 27 |
14-03.00 |