Rk | Athlete | Event | SHOT |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heartland Community Schools Thu Apr 13 |
44-10.00 | |
2 |
Shelton |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
38-05.00 |
3 |
Hyannis |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
37-01.00 |
4 |
Howells-Dodge |
Wisner-Pilger High School Tue Apr 18 |
36-05.50 |
4 |
Loomis |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 4 |
36-05.50 |
6 |
Dorchester |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 16 |
36-02.50 |
7 |
Elm Creek |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
35-09.00 |
8 |
Cody-Kilgore |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
35-05.00 |
9 |
Shelton |
Sutton Tue Mar 21 |
35-00.00 |
10 |
Winside |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 11 |
34-10.00 |
11 |
Nebraska Christian |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
34-02.00 |
12 |
Axtell |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 13 |
33-08.75 |
13 |
Dorchester |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 16 |
33-04.00 |
14 |
Elm Creek |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
33-02.00 |
15 |
Heartland |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
33-01.25 |
16 |
Humphrey St. Francis |
Humphrey High School Wed May 3 |
32-11.00 |
17 |
Sterling |
Palmyra High School Fri Mar 24 |
32-08.00 |
18 |
Humphrey St. Francis |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
32-07.50 |
19 |
Humphrey/Lindsey Holy Family |
Humphrey High School Wed May 3 |
32-07.00 |
20 |
Heartland Community Schools Thu Apr 13 |
32-06.00 | |
21 |
Mead |
Auburn High School Sat Apr 29 |
32-05.50 |
22 |
Central Valley |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Thu Apr 20 |
32-02.50 |
23 |
Silver Lake |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
32-02.00 |
24 |
East Butler |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
32-00.00 |
25 |
St. Marys |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
31-10.00 |
26 |
Dundy County Stratton |
Holdrege High School Fri Mar 24 |
31-07.00 |
27 |
Twin Loup |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Mar 28 |
31-06.25 |
28 |
Wausa |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
31-06.00 |
28 |
Wausa |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
31-06.00 |
30 |
Bloomfield |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
31-04.00 |
31 |
Wausa |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
31-03.75 |
32 |
Hampton |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Thu Apr 20 |
31-02.50 |
33 |
Mead |
Douglas County West High School Thu Apr 6 |
31-02.25 |
34 |
Burwell |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
31-01.50 |
35 |
Burwell |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
30-11.00 |
35 |
Deshler |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 4 |
30-11.00 |
37 |
Deshler |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 4 |
30-09.00 |
38 |
Riverside |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
30-08.50 |
38 |
Humphrey St. Francis |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
30-08.50 |
40 |
Mead |
Auburn High School Sat Apr 29 |
30-07.50 |
40 |
Niobrara/Verdigre |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
30-07.50 |
42 |
Fullerton |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Mon Apr 3 |
30-07.00 |
43 |
Shelton |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
30-05.75 |
44 |
Howells-Dodge |
Humphrey High School Wed May 3 |
30-01.00 |
45 |
Silver Lake |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
30-00.50 |
46 |
Scribner-Snyder |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
29-10.50 |
46 |
Central Valley |
Humphrey High School Wed May 3 |
29-10.50 |
48 |
Osceola |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
29-10.00 |
48 |
Pleasanton |
Holdrege High School Fri Mar 24 |
29-10.00 |
50 |
Nebraska Christian |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
29-09.00 |