Rk | Athlete | Event | 100H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nebraska Christian |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
16.24 |
2 |
Cedar Bluffs |
Douglas County West High School Thu Apr 6 |
16.97 |
3 |
Riverside |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
17.11 |
4 |
Fullerton |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
17.31 |
5 |
Shelton |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
17.38 |
6 |
Shelton |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
17.43 |
7 |
Bloomfield |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
17.52 |
8 |
Blue Hill |
Heartland Community Schools Thu Apr 13 |
17.54 |
9 |
Howells-Dodge |
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
17.58 |
10 |
Silver Lake |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
17.74 |
11 |
Osceola |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
17.76 |
12 |
Scribner-Snyder |
Homer High School Thu Apr 6 |
17.78 |
13 |
Sandy Creek |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Track Sat Mar 25 |
17.94 |
14 |
Lawrence-Nelson |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 4 |
17.97 |
15 |
Dorchester |
Thayer Central High School Tue Mar 21 |
18.02 |
16 |
Cody-Kilgore |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
18.06 |
17 |
East Butler |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
18.10 |
18 |
Randolph |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
18.13 |
19 |
Fullerton |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
18.30 |
19 |
Riverside |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
18.30 |
21 |
Cambridge |
McCook High School Thu Mar 30 |
18.35 |
22 |
East Butler |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
18.40 |
22 |
Nebraska Lutheran |
Thayer Central High School Tue Mar 21 |
18.40 |
24 |
Cedar Bluffs |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
18.50 |
25 |
East Butler |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
18.54 |
26 |
Niobrara/Verdigre |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
18.61 |
27 |
Riverside |
Humphrey High School Wed May 3 |
18.67 |
27 |
Giltner |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
18.67 |
29 |
Elm Creek |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
18.83 |
30 |
Giltner |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
18.91 |
31 |
Nebraska Christian |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
18.92 |
32 |
Loomis |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 4 |
18.97 |
33 |
Axtell |
19.00 | |
33 |
Humphrey St. Francis |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
19.00 |
35 |
Heartland Community Schools Thu Apr 13 |
19.07 | |
36 |
Giltner |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
19.29 |
36 |
Humphrey St. Francis |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
19.29 |
38 |
Kenesaw |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
19.30 |
39 |
Palmer |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
19.41 |
40 |
Axtell |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 13 |
19.46 |
41 |
Red Cloud |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 4 |
19.48 |
42 |
McCool Junction |
Heartland Community Schools Thu Apr 13 |
19.76 |
43 |
Loomis |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 4 |
19.91 |
44 |
High Plains Community |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Thu Apr 20 |
19.93 |
45 |
Sandy Creek |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
19.97 |
46 |
Exeter-Milligan |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
20.06 |
47 |
Axtell |
20.10 | |
48 |
St. Marys |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
20.12 |
49 |
St. Edward |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Thu Apr 20 |
20.17 |
50 |
Pleasanton |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
20.31 |