Rk | Athlete | Event | SHOT |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
North Bend Central |
North Bend Central Track Tue Apr 25 |
41-03.00 |
2 |
Bishop Neumann |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
38-06.50 |
3 |
Omaha Brownell Talbot |
Douglas County West High School Thu Apr 6 |
37-02.25 |
4 |
Bishop Neumann |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 17 |
37-01.00 |
5 |
Yutan |
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
35-01.00 |
6 |
Yutan |
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
34-05.00 |
7 |
North Bend Central |
North Bend Central Track Tue Apr 25 |
33-03.00 |
8 |
David City |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
33-00.50 |
9 |
Malcolm |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
32-08.00 |
10 |
Malcolm |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
32-03.00 |
11 |
North Bend Central |
North Bend Central Track Tue Apr 25 |
32-01.00 |
11 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
32-01.00 |
13 |
Archbishop Bergan |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
31-06.50 |
14 |
North Bend Central |
Wisner-Pilger High School Sat Apr 22 |
31-05.00 |
15 |
North Bend Central |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 11 |
31-03.50 |
15 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
31-03.50 |
17 |
David City |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
30-00.00 |
18 |
Yutan |
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
29-10.75 |
19 |
Malcolm |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
29-09.00 |
20 |
David City |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
29-02.00 |
21 |
Bishop Neumann |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
29-01.00 |
22 |
North Bend Central |
North Bend Central Track Tue Apr 25 |
28-08.50 |
23 |
Archbishop Bergan |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
28-01.00 |
23 |
Omaha Brownell Talbot |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 17 |
28-01.00 |
25 |
Archbishop Bergan |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
27-11.00 |
26 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Aquinas High School Track Mon Apr 3 |
27-07.50 |
27 |
Omaha Brownell Talbot |
Omaha Northwest High School Thu Apr 27 |
26-11.00 |
28 |
Yutan |
Douglas County West High School Thu Apr 6 |
26-08.25 |
29 |
Cornerstone Christian |
Omaha Northwest High School Thu Apr 27 |
26-04.50 |
30 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Aquinas High School Track Mon Apr 3 |
25-02.00 |
31 |
Omaha Brownell Talbot |
Douglas County West High School Thu Apr 6 |
24-11.50 |
32 |
David City |
Schuyler Central High School Track Thu Apr 20 |
24-00.50 |
33 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Aquinas High School Track Mon Apr 3 |
23-10.50 |
34 |
David City |
Aquinas High School Track Mon Apr 3 |
23-10.00 |
35 |
Malcolm |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 17 |
23-03.00 |
36 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Aquinas High School Track Mon Apr 3 |
22-08.00 |
37 |
Omaha Christian Academy |
Omaha Northwest High School Thu Apr 27 |
22-01.50 |
38 |
Yutan |
Douglas County West High School Thu Apr 6 |
22-00.50 |
39 |
Archbishop Bergan |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 11 |
21-02.00 |
40 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Humphrey High School Mon Mar 27 |
21-01.00 |
41 |
Malcolm |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 17 |
19-05.00 |
42 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Humphrey High School Mon Mar 27 |
18-08.00 |