Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Norris |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
19-02.50 |
2 |
Superior |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
19-02.00 |
3 |
Omaha Westside |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
18-07.25 |
4 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
18-07.00 |
5 |
Omaha Northwest |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
18-02.00 |
6 |
Omaha Westside |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
18-01.00 |
6 |
Arlington |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
18-01.00 |
8 |
Elkhorn North |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
17-11.50 |
9 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
17-08.75 |
10 |
Kearney Catholic |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
17-06.75 |
11 |
David City |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
17-04.00 |
12 |
Fullerton |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Mar 28 |
17-03.50 |
13 |
Elkhorn North |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
17-03.00 |
13 |
North Platte |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
17-03.00 |
15 |
Omaha Gross Catholic |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
17-02.75 |
16 |
South Sioux City |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
17-02.00 |
16 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
17-02.00 |
16 |
Omaha Burke |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
17-02.00 |
16 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
17-02.00 |
20 |
Nebraska Christian |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
17-01.00 |
21 |
Bennington |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
17-00.50 |
22 |
Fremont |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
17-00.00 |
22 |
Falls City |
Fuhrer Field House Sat Mar 18 |
17-00.00 |
22 |
Gretna |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
17-00.00 |
25 |
Grand Island |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
16-11.50 |
26 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
16-11.00 |
26 |
Omaha Northwest |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
16-11.00 |
28 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
16-10.75 |
29 |
Doniphan-Trumbull |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 13 |
16-10.50 |
30 |
Gothenburg |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
16-10.00 |
31 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
16-09.75 |
32 |
Bennington |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
16-09.25 |
33 |
Grand Island |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
16-09.00 |
34 |
Thayer Central |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
16-08.25 |
35 |
Scottsbluff |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
16-08.00 |
36 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
16-07.50 |
37 |
Norfolk |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
16-07.25 |
37 |
Beatrice |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 30 |
16-07.25 |
39 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
16-07.00 |
39 |
Elkhorn South |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
16-07.00 |
39 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
16-07.00 |
42 |
Millard North |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
16-06.75 |
43 |
Norris |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
16-06.50 |
44 |
Elkhorn South |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
16-06.25 |
44 |
Waverly |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
16-06.25 |
46 |
Osceola |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
16-06.00 |
46 |
Elkhorn South |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
16-06.00 |
46 |
Conestoga |
Auburn High School Tue Mar 28 |
16-06.00 |
49 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
16-05.50 |
49 |
Seward |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
16-05.50 |