Rk | Athlete | Event | 100H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
13.70 |
2 |
Shelby-Rising City |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
14.50 |
3 |
Lincoln Northeast |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
14.57 |
4 |
Grand Island |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
14.88 |
5 |
Seward |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
15.00 |
6 |
Gothenburg |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
15.04 |
7 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
15.08 |
7 |
Omaha Burke |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
15.08 |
9 |
Clarkson/Leigh |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
15.20 |
10 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
15.28 |
11 |
Northwest |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 30 |
15.30 |
12 |
Scottsbluff |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
15.31 |
13 |
Grand Island |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
15.35 |
14 |
Ashland-Greenwood |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
15.36 |
15 |
Bishop Neumann |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
15.37 |
16 |
Minden |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
15.38 |
16 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
15.38 |
18 |
Auburn |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
15.41 |
19 |
Beatrice |
Beatrice High School Track Sat Apr 29 |
15.53 |
20 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
15.61 |
21 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
15.86 |
22 |
West Point-Beemer |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 20 |
15.87 |
22 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Schuyler Central High School Track Thu Apr 20 |
15.87 |
24 |
Lincoln North Star |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
15.89 |
25 |
Boys Town |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
15.93 |
26 |
Elkhorn North |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
16.02 |
27 |
Falls City |
Auburn High School Sat Apr 29 |
16.07 |
28 |
Kearney |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
16.09 |
29 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Schuyler Central High School Track Thu Apr 20 |
16.11 |
30 |
Bennington |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
16.12 |
31 |
Lincoln East |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
16.13 |
31 |
Nebraska City |
Beatrice High School Track Sat Apr 29 |
16.13 |
33 |
Elmwood-Murdock |
Auburn High School Sat Apr 29 |
16.16 |
34 |
Crofton |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
16.20 |
35 |
Wayne |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
16.21 |
36 |
Nebraska Christian |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
16.24 |
37 |
Northwest |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
16.29 |
38 |
Bennington |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
16.30 |
39 |
Minden |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
16.31 |
40 |
Gretna |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
16.32 |
41 |
Northwest |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 30 |
16.40 |
42 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
16.49 |
43 |
Fairbury |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
16.52 |
44 |
Elkhorn |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
16.53 |
45 |
Sutton |
Heartland Community Schools Thu Apr 13 |
16.55 |
46 |
Battle Creek |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
16.59 |
47 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
16.60 |
47 |
Douglas County West |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
16.60 |
49 |
Boone Central |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Mar 28 |
16.64 |
49 |
Aurora |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
16.64 |