Rk | Athlete | Event | DISC |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gothenburg |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
155-05.00 |
2 |
Seward |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
145-02.00 |
3 |
Arcadia-Loup City |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Thu Apr 20 |
139-06.00 |
4 |
Wayne |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
138-04.00 |
5 |
Norris |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
136-00.00 |
6 |
Platteview |
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
135-06.00 |
7 |
Elkhorn South |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
133-01.00 |
8 |
Gretna |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
132-07.00 |
9 |
Heartland Community Schools Thu Apr 13 |
132-02.00 | |
10 |
Millard North |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
131-08.00 |
11 |
Arlington |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 20 |
130-04.00 |
12 |
Kearney |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
129-00.00 |
13 |
Bishop Neumann |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 11 |
126-07.00 |
14 |
Elkhorn South |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
126-04.00 |
15 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
125-09.00 |
16 |
South Sioux City |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
125-06.00 |
16 |
Lincoln East |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
125-06.00 |
18 |
Bennington |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
124-03.00 |
19 |
Malcolm |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
123-10.00 |
20 |
Oakland-Craig |
North Bend Central Track Tue Apr 25 |
123-06.00 |
21 |
Gordon-Rushville |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
123-03.25 |
22 |
Omaha Burke |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
123-03.00 |
23 |
Johnson County Central |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
123-01.00 |
24 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
123-00.00 |
25 |
Holdrege |
Holdrege High School Fri Mar 24 |
122-09.00 |
26 |
Norris |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
122-01.00 |
27 |
Yutan |
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
121-09.00 |
28 |
North Bend Central |
Logan View High school Track Tue Apr 11 |
121-05.50 |
29 |
Conestoga |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
121-00.00 |
30 |
Elkhorn |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
120-10.00 |
31 |
Hastings St. Cecilia |
Heartland Community Schools Thu Apr 13 |
120-08.00 |
32 |
Shelby-Rising City |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
120-06.00 |
33 |
Shelton |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
120-05.00 |
34 |
Milford |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
120-04.00 |
35 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
120-02.00 |
36 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
119-10.00 |
37 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
119-05.00 |
38 |
Scotus Central Catholic |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 25 |
119-02.00 |
39 |
Adams Central |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
118-11.00 |
40 |
Lexington |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
117-11.00 |
41 |
Holdrege |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
117-05.00 |
42 |
Arlington |
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
117-03.00 |
43 |
Yutan |
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
117-00.00 |
44 |
Elkhorn |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
116-08.00 |
45 |
Elm Creek |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 4 |
116-03.00 |
46 |
McCook |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
116-01.00 |
47 |
Fremont |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
115-09.00 |
48 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
115-08.00 |
49 |
Beatrice |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Track Sat Mar 25 |
115-06.00 |
50 |
Howells-Dodge |
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
115-04.00 |