Rk | Athlete | Event | PV |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fremont |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
12-05.00 |
2 |
Kearney Catholic |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
11-06.00 |
2 |
Grand Island |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
11-06.00 |
2 |
Holdrege |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
11-06.00 |
5 |
McCook |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
11-00.00 |
5 |
Northwest |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
11-00.00 |
5 |
Holdrege |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
11-00.00 |
5 |
Fairbury |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
11-00.00 |
5 |
Meridian |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Fri Mar 17 |
11-00.00 |
10 |
Waverly |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
10-08.00 |
11 |
Adams Central |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
10-06.00 |
11 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
10-06.00 |
11 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
10-06.00 |
11 |
McCook |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
10-06.00 |
11 |
Cozad |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
10-06.00 |
11 |
Northwest |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
10-06.00 |
11 |
Fillmore Central |
Thayer Central High School Tue Mar 21 |
10-06.00 |
18 |
Superior |
Syracuse High School Track Thu Apr 13 |
10-02.00 |
19 |
Osceola |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Mon Apr 3 |
10-01.00 |
20 |
Elkhorn North |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
10-00.00 |
20 |
Gothenburg |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
10-00.00 |
20 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
10-00.00 |
20 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
10-00.00 |
20 |
Lincoln North Star |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
10-00.00 |
20 |
Blair |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
10-00.00 |
20 |
McCook |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
10-00.00 |
20 |
Cozad |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
10-00.00 |
20 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
College of Saint Mary Fri Mar 17 |
10-00.00 |
20 |
Northwest |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
10-00.00 |
20 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
10-00.00 |
20 |
North Platte |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
10-00.00 |
20 |
Elkhorn |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
10-00.00 |
20 |
York |
York High School Track Sat Apr 22 |
10-00.00 |
20 |
Lincoln High |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
10-00.00 |
20 |
Waverly |
Platteview High School Fri Mar 31 |
10-00.00 |
20 |
Central Valley |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Mon May 1 |
10-00.00 |
37 |
Heartland |
Heartland Community Schools Thu Apr 13 |
9-10.00 |
38 |
Plattsmouth |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
9-09.00 |
39 |
Lexington |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
9-08.00 |
39 |
Gretna |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
9-08.00 |
41 |
Cross County |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
9-06.00 |
41 |
Lincoln East |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
9-06.00 |
41 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
9-06.00 |
41 |
Lincoln Southeast |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
9-06.00 |
41 |
Millard North |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
9-06.00 |
41 |
Broken Bow |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
9-06.00 |
41 |
Minden |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
9-06.00 |
41 |
Beatrice |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Track Sat Mar 25 |
9-06.00 |
41 |
Beatrice |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
9-06.00 |
41 |
York |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
9-06.00 |