Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High Alexis Carbonell-Smith, Zakeirah Johnson, MaKayla Thompson, Aaliyah Franklin |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
48.89 |
2 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney Jamiah Patterson, Serenity Williams, Claire Raszick, Neryah Hekl |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
49.03 |
3 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus Kennah Bretschneider, Nonic Oelling, Taylor Schuster, Taylor Korecky |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
50.01 |
4 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High Kacey Porter, Iris Bumgarner, Kaitlyn Freudenberg, Kiarra Fennell |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
50.07 |
5 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus Anniston Trevarrow, Leah Heck, Emilia Wieczorek, Hope Norvig |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
50.20 |
6 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney Misha Kociemba, Kelsey Hatcher, Abigail Focke, Gabby Martinez |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
50.40 |
7 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus Hannah Dahlke, Paighton Erb, Addison Johnson, Elizabeth Wemhoff |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
50.56 |
8 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus Sahree Worthy, Sydney Glause, Emmalee Sheppard, Ella Cooper |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
50.70 |
9 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High Paige Perry, Laney Songster, Jaeden Webb, Amari Heeren |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
50.71 |
10 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney Juliette Eckler, Jordan Blair, Maya Brezack, Maya Rodgers |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
50.79 |
11 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 Kalahni Thornton, Amiya Hill, Gabbi Duval, MaryAnn Lewis |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
50.86 |
12 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney Joslyn McKee, Gozie Okafor, Paige Dillon, Claire Behen |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
50.93 |
13 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High Rayle Ostermeier, Emma Rauch-Word, Rylei Degen, Mya Gawrych |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
51.14 |
14 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High Regan Barnard, Taelyn Hanus, Sally White, Rachel Smith |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
51.19 |
15 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host Columbus Elizabeth Burton, Ava Herout, Thanks Ndichafah, Alexis Bornemeier |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
51.79 |
16 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 Mikaiya Rodgers, Imani Skanes, Jaelyn Taylor, D'Nazah Hayes |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
51.99 |
17 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 Ka'Maiya Hunt, Anna Faiman, Justice DeWitt, Farrin Thiemann |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
52.64 |
18 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-4 Zoey Nielsen, Kaia Kollmar, Leann Miller, Emma Long |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
52.85 |
19 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney Emerson Knispel, Chloe Vaughn, Avery Kephart, Sophia Eljamal |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
53.33 |
20 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High Brynn Friedrich, Janiyah Willis, Kara Stricklin, Christine Adzafui |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
53.75 |
21 |
Class A - Independent - District A-2 Host Kearney Jaleigh Comer, Brooklynn Brown, Nevaeh Joneson, Keyala Williams |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
54.22 |
22 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Host Lincoln Northeast at Lincoln High Grace Mueller, Elise Bettey, Bethany Budell, Braxtin Ceballos |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
54.32 |
23 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Host Kearney Na'syia McPhaull, Loreza Franklin, Navaeh Alford, Cynnaca Jones |
Gretna High School Track Tue Mar 21 |
55.02 |
24 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 Destiny Barney, Da'Shia Evans, Kynadie Goner, Alejandra Hernandez |
Gretna High School Track Tue Mar 21 |
57.76 |