Rk | Athlete | Event | 400M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elkhorn North |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
57.57 |
2 |
Norris |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
57.87 |
3 |
Gretna |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
58.30 |
4 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
59.00 |
5 |
Adams Central |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
1:00.20 |
6 |
Wakefield |
Wayne Junior/Senior High School Track Tue Apr 4 |
1:00.44 |
7 |
Fremont |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
1:00.45 |
8 |
Lincoln North Star |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
1:00.55 |
9 |
Waverly |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
1:00.56 |
10 |
Parkview Christian |
Omaha Northwest High School Thu Apr 27 |
1:00.73 |
11 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
1:01.13 |
12 |
Guardian Angels Central Catholic |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
1:01.19 |
13 |
Omaha Central |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
1:01.23 |
14 |
Shelby-Rising City |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:01.41 |
15 |
Omaha Westside |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
1:01.57 |
16 |
Millard North |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
1:01.62 |
17 |
Omaha North |
College of Saint Mary Sat Mar 18 |
1:01.90 |
18 |
Elmwood-Murdock |
Auburn High School Sat Apr 29 |
1:01.99 |
18 |
Omaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
1:01.99 |
20 |
Bennington |
Fuhrer Field House Sat Mar 18 |
1:02.08 |
21 |
Columbus |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
1:02.20 |
22 |
Millard West |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
1:02.31 |
23 |
Elkhorn |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Mar 25 |
1:02.38 |
24 |
Syracuse |
Syracuse High School Track Thu Apr 13 |
1:02.88 |
25 |
Elkhorn North |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
1:02.90 |
26 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
1:03.01 |
27 |
Central Valley |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Thu Apr 20 |
1:03.10 |
28 |
Tri County |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
1:03.13 |
29 |
Sandy Creek |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:03.19 |
30 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
1:03.42 |
31 |
Omaha Mercy |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
1:03.69 |
32 |
Lincoln Christian |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
1:03.74 |
33 |
Auburn |
Auburn High School Tue Mar 28 |
1:03.86 |
34 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
1:03.97 |
35 |
Shelby-Rising City |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:04.20 |
36 |
Elkhorn North |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
1:04.24 |
37 |
Douglas County West |
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
1:04.27 |
38 |
Exeter-Milligan |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:04.29 |
38 |
Gordon-Rushville |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
1:04.29 |
40 |
Platteview |
Central City Senior High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
1:04.41 |
41 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 23 |
1:04.92 |
42 |
Millard West |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
1:04.95 |
43 |
Ogallala |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
1:05.12 |
44 |
Lincoln East |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
1:05.13 |
45 |
Cody-Kilgore |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
1:05.33 |
45 |
Bennington |
Fuhrer Field House Sat Mar 18 |
1:05.33 |
47 |
Lincoln Christian |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
1:05.47 |
48 |
Elmwood-Murdock |
Douglas County West High School Thu Apr 6 |
1:05.49 |
49 |
Omaha Northwest |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
1:05.51 |
50 |
Osceola |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
1:05.60 |