Rk | Athlete | Event | 100H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lincoln Northeast |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
14.57 |
2 |
Gothenburg |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
15.04 |
3 |
Clarkson/Leigh |
Twin River High School Thu Apr 20 |
15.20 |
4 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
15.28 |
5 |
Northwest |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 30 |
15.30 |
6 |
Scottsbluff |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
15.31 |
7 |
Ashland-Greenwood |
Raymond Central High School Thu May 4 |
15.36 |
8 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
15.86 |
9 |
Elkhorn North |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
16.02 |
10 |
Falls City |
Auburn High School Sat Apr 29 |
16.07 |
11 |
Nebraska City |
Beatrice High School Track Sat Apr 29 |
16.13 |
12 |
Elmwood-Murdock |
Auburn High School Sat Apr 29 |
16.16 |
13 |
Crofton |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
16.20 |
14 |
Bennington |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
16.30 |
15 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
16.60 |
16 |
Boone Central |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Mar 28 |
16.64 |
17 |
Bennington |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
16.67 |
18 |
Millard West |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
16.69 |
19 |
Adams Central |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
16.84 |
20 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 30 |
16.85 |
21 |
Northwest |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 30 |
17.06 |
21 |
Omaha Westside |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
17.06 |
23 |
Crete |
Schuyler Central High School Track Tue May 2 |
17.21 |
24 |
Grand Island |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
17.33 |
25 |
Bishop Neumann |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
17.37 |
25 |
Arlington |
Arlington Public Schools Thu May 4 |
17.37 |
27 |
North Central |
Valentine High School Thu May 4 |
17.39 |
28 |
Kearney Catholic |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 13 |
17.47 |
29 |
Homer |
Wisner-Pilger High School Tue Apr 18 |
17.48 |
30 |
Thayer Central |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
17.49 |
30 |
Millard North |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
17.49 |
32 |
Norfolk |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
17.50 |
33 |
Bloomfield |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
17.52 |
34 |
Wakefield |
Wisner-Pilger High School Tue Apr 18 |
17.67 |
35 |
Norfolk |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
17.68 |
36 |
Yutan |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 11 |
17.76 |
37 |
Scribner-Snyder |
Homer High School Thu Apr 6 |
17.78 |
38 |
Elkhorn |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
17.80 |
39 |
Lincoln East |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
17.81 |
40 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
17.88 |
41 |
Hastings St. Cecilia |
Shelby-Rising City High School Tue Apr 25 |
17.95 |
42 |
Lawrence-Nelson |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 4 |
17.97 |
43 |
Sutton |
Heartland Community Schools Thu Apr 13 |
18.07 |
44 |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Mar 28 |
18.08 | |
45 |
Randolph |
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School Tue Apr 11 |
18.13 |
46 |
Seward |
Blair High School Thu Apr 27 |
18.17 |
47 |
Archbishop Bergan |
West Point-Beemer High School Mon Apr 3 |
18.20 |
48 |
Fullerton |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 13 |
18.30 |
48 |
Summerland |
Thu Apr 13 |
18.30 |
50 |
Douglas County West |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
18.31 |