1 |
Centennial - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
12.32 |
2 |
Heartland - Class D - Southern Nebraska Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
13.44 |
3 |
Sandy Creek - Class D - Southern Nebraska Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
13.67 |
4 |
Fillmore Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
13.90 |
5 |
Milford - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
14.18 |
1 |
Centennial - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
25.49 |
2 |
Heartland - Class D - Southern Nebraska Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
28.11 |
3 |
Milford - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
28.32 |
4 |
Sandy Creek - Class D - Southern Nebraska Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
28.62 |
5 |
Sutton - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
29.22 |
1 |
Sandy Creek - Class D - Southern Nebraska Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
1:03.19 |
2 |
Sutton - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
1:05.81 |
3 |
Centennial - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
1:08.99 |
4 |
Wilber-Clatonia - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
1:09.97 |
5 |
Thayer Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
1:10.92 |
1 |
Wilber-Clatonia - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
2:33.01 |
2 |
Sandy Creek - Class D - Southern Nebraska Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
2:41.20 |
3 |
Centennial - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
2:42.07 |
4 |
Sutton - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
2:42.36 |
5 |
Thayer Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
2:42.64 |
1 |
Fairbury - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
6:25.07 |
2 |
Fillmore Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
6:27.06 |
3 |
Wilber-Clatonia - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
6:32.46 |
4 |
Fairbury - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
6:34.03 |
5 |
Wilber-Clatonia - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
7:10.81 |
1 |
Fairbury - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
13:43.27 |
2 |
Fillmore Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
14:47.07 |
3 |
Milford - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
15:16.32 |
4 |
Wilber-Clatonia - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
15:57.92 |
5 |
Fairbury - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
18:53.83 |
1 |
Thayer Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
17.49 |
2 |
Sutton - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
18.07 |
1 |
Centennial - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
55.79 |
2 |
Thayer Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
55.85 |
3 |
Sutton - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
57.43 |
1 |
Thayer Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
14-10.50 |
2 |
Wilber-Clatonia - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
14-08.00 |
3 |
Fairbury - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
14-00.25 |
4 |
Wilber-Clatonia - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
13-07.00 |
5 |
Centennial - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
13-06.50 |
1 |
Milford - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
5-04.00 |
2 |
Wilber-Clatonia - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
5-00.00 |
3 |
Wilber-Clatonia - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
4-10.00 |
4 |
Thayer Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
4-08.00 |
4 |
Centennial - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
4-08.00 |
1 |
Fillmore Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
35-03.00 |
2 |
Milford - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
33-09.00 |
3 |
Heartland - Class D - Southern Nebraska Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
33-01.25 |
4 |
Wilber-Clatonia - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
33-01.00 |
5 |
Centennial - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
32-03.00 |
1 |
Wilber-Clatonia - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
111-02.00 |
2 |
Wilber-Clatonia - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
103-01.00 |
3 |
Superior - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
101-03.00 |
4 |
David City - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
98-02.00 |
5 |
Centennial - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
90-03.00 |
1 |
Thayer Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
31-06.50 |
2 |
Wilber-Clatonia - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
30-05.50 |
3 |
Fairbury - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
29-07.00 |
4 |
Fairbury - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
29-00.25 |
5 |
Fillmore Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
28-08.00 |
1 |
Heartland - Class D - Southern Nebraska Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
9-10.00 |
2 |
Fairbury - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host Waverly |
9-00.00 |
3 |
Centennial - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
7-06.25 |