1 |
Freeman - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
13.45 |
2 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
13.52 |
3 |
Freeman - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
14.31 |
4 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
14.42 |
5 |
Freeman - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
14.43 |
1 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
27.63 |
2 |
Mead - Class D - East Central Nebraska Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
28.24 |
3 |
Freeman - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
29.53 |
4 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
29.73 |
5 |
Weeping Water - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
30.80 |
1 |
Elmwood-Murdock - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
1:01.99 |
2 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
1:03.86 |
3 |
Elmwood-Murdock - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
1:05.49 |
4 |
Mead - Class D - East Central Nebraska Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
1:06.57 |
5 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
1:07.06 |
1 |
Elmwood-Murdock - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
2:37.87 |
2 |
Mead - Class D - East Central Nebraska Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
2:38.03 |
3 |
Elmwood-Murdock - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
2:40.95 |
4 |
Palmyra - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
2:46.37 |
5 |
Auburn - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
2:47.60 |
1 |
Palmyra - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
6:05.97 |
2 |
Mead - Class D - East Central Nebraska Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
6:15.15 |
1 |
Mead - Class D - East Central Nebraska Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
13:48.02 |
1 |
Falls City - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
16.07 |
2 |
Elmwood-Murdock - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
16.16 |
3 |
Freeman - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
19.81 |
1 |
Elmwood-Murdock - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
47.57 |
2 |
Johnson County Central - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
57.06 |
3 |
Falls City - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
59.44 |
4 |
Freeman - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
1:04.89 |
1 |
Freeman - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
15-02.00 |
2 |
Mead - Class D - East Central Nebraska Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
14-06.25 |
3 |
Johnson County Central - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
13-10.00 |
1 |
Falls City - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
5-00.00 |
2 |
Weeping Water - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
4-02.00 |
1 |
Johnson County Central - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
34-08.00 |
2 |
Elmwood-Murdock - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
32-00.00 |
3 |
Falls City - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
26-03.00 |
4 |
Falls City - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
25-10.50 |
5 |
Mead - Class D - East Central Nebraska Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
25-06.25 |
1 |
Freeman - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
104-03.00 |
2 |
Elmwood-Murdock - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
96-04.00 |
3 |
Mead - Class D - East Central Nebraska Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
92-08.00 |
4 |
Falls City - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
73-09.00 |
5 |
Falls City - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
61-00.00 |
1 |
Freeman - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
30-09.25 |
1 |
Falls City - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
7-08.00 |
2 |
Falls City - Class B - East Central Nebraska Conference - District B-1 Host Platteview |
7-00.00 |