1 |
East Butler - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
12.50 |
2 |
Heartland Lutheran - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
13.50 |
3 |
Axtell - Class D - Fort Kearney Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
13.77 |
4 |
Randolph - Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
13.85 |
5 |
Central Valley - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
13.89 |
1 |
Howells-Dodge - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
27.96 |
2 |
Heartland Lutheran - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
28.39 |
3 |
Wausa - Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
28.45 |
4 |
Riverside - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
28.95 |
5 |
Elm Creek - Class D - Fort Kearney Conference - District D-8 Host Paxton |
29.10 |
1 |
Howells-Dodge - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
1:03.94 |
2 |
Fullerton - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
1:05.42 |
3 |
Nebraska Christian - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
1:06.05 |
4 |
Humphrey St. Francis - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
1:06.34 |
5 |
Axtell - Class D - Fort Kearney Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
1:08.00 |
1 |
Fullerton - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
2:30.39 |
2 |
Humphrey St. Francis - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
2:32.27 |
3 |
Osmond - Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
H 2:36.24 |
4 |
Osceola - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
2:37.30 |
5 |
McCool Junction - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
2:43.51 |
1 |
Fullerton - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
5:48.71 |
2 |
Osceola - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
6:04.07 |
3 |
Humphrey St. Francis - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
6:06.10 |
4 |
McCool Junction - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
6:20.20 |
5 |
St. Marys - Class D - Niobrara Valley Conference - District D-4 Host Plainview |
6:20.60 |
1 |
McCool Junction - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
13:06.43 |
2 |
Bloomfield - Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
13:39.08 |
3 |
Nebraska Christian - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
13:55.33 |
4 |
Harvard - Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
14:09.75 |
5 |
Nebraska Christian - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
14:18.14 |
1 |
Shelton - Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
17.38 |
2 |
Silver Lake - Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
17.74 |
3 |
Sandy Creek - Class D - Southern Nebraska Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
17.94 |
4 |
Riverside - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
18.30 |
5 |
Cambridge - Class D - Republican Plains Conference - District D-7 Host Cambridge |
18.35 |
1 |
Sterling - Class D - Pioneer Conference - District D-1 Host Falls City Sacred Heart |
48.31 |
2 |
Fullerton - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
49.02 |
3 |
East Butler - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
50.34 |
4 |
Hyannis - Class D - Mid-Nebraska Conference - District D-9 Host Creek Valley |
51.32 |
5 |
Axtell - Class D - Fort Kearney Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
53.21 |
1 |
Fullerton - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
17-03.50 |
2 |
Heartland Lutheran - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
16-03.00 |
3 |
East Butler - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
15-11.50 |
4 |
Howells-Dodge - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
15-10.00 |
5 |
Wausa - Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
15-07.25 |
1 |
East Butler - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
4-10.00 |
1 |
Humphrey St. Francis - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
4-10.00 |
1 |
Meridian - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-1 Host Falls City Sacred Heart |
4-10.00 |
4 |
Palmer - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
4-09.00 |
5 |
Wausa - Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
4-08.00 |
1 |
BDS - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
44-10.00 |
2 |
Shelton - Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
38-05.00 |
3 |
Hyannis - Class D - Mid-Nebraska Conference - District D-9 Host Creek Valley |
37-01.00 |
4 |
Howells-Dodge - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
36-05.50 |
5 |
Cody-Kilgore - Class D - Mid-Nebraska Conference - District D-4 Host Plainview |
35-05.00 |
1 |
BDS - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
132-02.00 |
2 |
Shelton - Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
120-05.00 |
3 |
Howells-Dodge - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
115-04.00 |
4 |
Wausa - Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
109-09.00 |
4 |
Wynot - Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
109-09.00 |
1 |
Fullerton - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
35-04.75 |
2 |
Howells-Dodge - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
33-07.50 |
3 |
Nebraska Christian - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
33-01.50 |
4 |
High Plains Community - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
32-07.50 |
5 |
Cambridge - Class D - Republican Plains Conference - District D-7 Host Cambridge |
32-04.50 |
1 |
Meridian - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-1 Host Falls City Sacred Heart |
11-00.00 |
2 |
Central Valley - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
10-00.00 |
3 |
Exeter-Milligan - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-1 Host Falls City Sacred Heart |
9-00.00 |
3 |
Nebraska Christian - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
9-00.00 |
5 |
Sandy Creek - Class D - Southern Nebraska Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
8-00.00 |