1 |
Ogallala - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
12.70 |
2 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
13.33 |
3 |
Ainsworth - Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt |
13.85 |
4 |
Valentine - Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt |
14.16 |
5 |
Ainsworth - Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt |
14.62 |
1 |
Ogallala - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
26.02 |
2 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
27.50 |
3 |
Minden - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
27.71 |
4 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
28.23 |
1 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
1:00.95 |
2 |
Cozad - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
1:01.80 |
3 |
Minden - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
1:05.59 |
4 |
Gothenburg - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
1:13.35 |
1 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
2:26.28 |
2 |
Ogallala - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
2:32.14 |
3 |
Minden - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
2:33.74 |
4 |
Holdrege - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
2:49.80 |
5 |
Minden - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
2:57.90 |
1 |
Cozad - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
5:44.49 |
2 |
Minden - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
5:49.97 |
3 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
5:53.61 |
4 |
Holdrege - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
5:54.92 |
5 |
Minden - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
6:55.07 |
1 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
12:50.03 |
2 |
Minden - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
14:21.40 |
1 |
Cozad - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
16.95 |
2 |
Ainsworth - Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt |
17.16 |
3 |
Ogallala - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
18.12 |
1 |
Cozad - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
47.06 |
2 |
Ogallala - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
52.48 |
3 |
Broken Bow - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
1:00.45 |
1 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
16-04.50 |
2 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
15-08.50 |
3 |
Ainsworth - Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt |
15-06.75 |
4 |
Ainsworth - Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt |
14-02.75 |
5 |
Ainsworth - Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt |
14-01.00 |
1 |
Gothenburg - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
4-10.00 |
1 |
Holdrege - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
4-10.00 |
3 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
4-08.00 |
4 |
Cozad - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
4-06.00 |
5 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
4-04.00 |
1 |
Holdrege - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
38-06.50 |
2 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
38-04.00 |
3 |
Broken Bow - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
37-00.25 |
4 |
Gothenburg - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
35-05.50 |
5 |
Gothenburg - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
34-05.00 |
1 |
Holdrege - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
122-09.00 |
2 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
116-01.00 |
3 |
Gothenburg - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
114-04.00 |
4 |
Gothenburg - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
108-09.00 |
5 |
Minden - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
106-05.00 |
1 |
Ainsworth - Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt |
33-04.00 |
2 |
Minden - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
33-01.25 |
3 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
33-01.00 |
4 |
Ainsworth - Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt |
32-11.75 |
1 |
Holdrege - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
11-06.00 |
2 |
McCook - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
11-00.00 |
3 |
Minden - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Host Holdrege |
9-00.00 |
4 |
Cozad - Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Host Ogallala |
8-06.00 |
5 |
Ainsworth - Class C - Southwest Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt |
8-00.00 |