1 |
Osceola - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
12.50 |
2 |
Osceola - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
12.61 |
3 |
McCool Junction - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
12.82 |
4 |
Parkview Christian - Class D - Frontier Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
12.86 |
5 |
Wynot - Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
13.08 |
1 |
Osceola - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
26.30 |
2 |
Osceola - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
26.61 |
3 |
Parkview Christian - Class D - Frontier Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
26.68 |
4 |
McCool Junction - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
26.83 |
5 |
Axtell - Class D - Fort Kearney Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
27.79 |
1 |
Parkview Christian - Class D - Frontier Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
1:00.73 |
2 |
Central Valley - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
1:03.10 |
3 |
Sandy Creek - Class D - Southern Nebraska Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
1:03.19 |
4 |
Exeter-Milligan - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-1 Host Falls City Sacred Heart |
1:04.29 |
5 |
Cody-Kilgore - Class D - Mid-Nebraska Conference - District D-4 Host Plainview |
1:05.33 |
1 |
Central Valley - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
2:32.42 |
2 |
Mead - Class D - East Central Nebraska Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
2:38.03 |
3 |
Sandy Creek - Class D - Southern Nebraska Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
2:41.20 |
4 |
St. Marys - Class D - Niobrara Valley Conference - District D-4 Host Plainview |
2:43.09 |
5 |
Exeter-Milligan - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-1 Host Falls City Sacred Heart |
2:44.16 |
1 |
Nebraska Christian - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
5:49.42 |
2 |
East Butler - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
6:13.40 |
3 |
Mead - Class D - East Central Nebraska Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
6:15.15 |
4 |
Nebraska Lutheran - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
6:22.17 |
5 |
Nebraska Christian - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
6:27.09 |
1 |
Nebraska Christian - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
12:18.65 |
2 |
East Butler - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
13:19.60 |
3 |
Nebraska Christian - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
13:34.60 |
4 |
Mead - Class D - East Central Nebraska Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
13:48.02 |
5 |
Lawrence-Nelson - Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
14:44.10 |
1 |
Bloomfield - Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
17.52 |
2 |
Scribner-Snyder - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
17.78 |
3 |
Lawrence-Nelson - Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
17.97 |
4 |
Randolph - Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
18.13 |
5 |
Fullerton - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
18.30 |
1 |
Scribner-Snyder - Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
53.35 |
2 |
Cambridge - Class D - Republican Plains Conference - District D-7 Host Cambridge |
53.44 |
3 |
Bloomfield - Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
53.75 |
4 |
Randolph - Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
56.30 |
5 |
St. Marys - Class D - Niobrara Valley Conference - District D-4 Host Plainview |
56.57 |
1 |
St. Marys - Class D - Niobrara Valley Conference - District D-4 Host Plainview |
16-02.75 |
2 |
Axtell - Class D - Fort Kearney Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
16-02.50 |
3 |
McCool Junction - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
15-08.25 |
4 |
Creighton - Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-4 Host Plainview |
15-06.50 |
5 |
Bloomfield - Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
15-02.50 |
1 |
McCool Junction - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
5-02.00 |
2 |
Cody-Kilgore - Class D - Mid-Nebraska Conference - District D-4 Host Plainview |
5-01.00 |
3 |
Deshler - Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
4-10.00 |
3 |
Central Valley - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
4-10.00 |
5 |
Osceola - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
4-08.00 |
1 |
Loomis - Class D - Fort Kearney Conference - District D-7 Host Cambridge |
36-05.50 |
2 |
Elm Creek - Class D - Fort Kearney Conference - District D-8 Host Paxton |
35-09.00 |
3 |
Dorchester - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-1 Host Falls City Sacred Heart |
33-04.00 |
4 |
Heartland - Class D - Southern Nebraska Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
33-01.25 |
5 |
Sterling - Class D - Pioneer Conference - District D-1 Host Falls City Sacred Heart |
32-08.00 |
1 |
Elm Creek - Class D - Fort Kearney Conference - District D-8 Host Paxton |
116-03.00 |
2 |
Sterling - Class D - Pioneer Conference - District D-1 Host Falls City Sacred Heart |
106-00.00 |
3 |
Loomis - Class D - Fort Kearney Conference - District D-7 Host Cambridge |
101-01.00 |
4 |
Cedar Bluffs - Class D - Frontier Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
100-10.00 |
5 |
East Butler - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
100-05.00 |
1 |
Exeter-Milligan - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-1 Host Falls City Sacred Heart |
33-11.50 |
2 |
Axtell - Class D - Fort Kearney Conference - District D-6 Host Sandy Creek |
33-08.00 |
3 |
Creighton - Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-4 Host Plainview |
33-00.25 |
4 |
Nebraska Christian - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
32-00.75 |
5 |
Bloomfield - Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
30-11.00 |
1 |
Heartland - Class D - Southern Nebraska Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
9-10.00 |
2 |
Creighton - Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-4 Host Plainview |
9-00.00 |
3 |
Giltner - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-5 Host Burwell |
8-00.00 |
3 |
Humphrey St. Francis - Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-3 Host Wausa at Hartington |
8-00.00 |
5 |
McCool Junction - Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Host Osceola |
7-06.00 |