1 |
Centennial - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
12.32 |
2 |
Kearney Catholic - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-8 Host Southern Valley |
12.34 |
3 |
Shelby-Rising City - Class C - Crossroads Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
12.40 |
4 |
Superior - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
12.55 |
5 |
Bishop Neumann - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
12.60 |
1 |
Kearney Catholic - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-8 Host Southern Valley |
25.28 |
2 |
Centennial - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
25.49 |
3 |
Superior - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
25.76 |
4 |
Bishop Neumann - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
25.85 |
5 |
Shelby-Rising City - Class C - Crossroads Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
26.30 |
1 |
Bishop Neumann - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
59.62 |
2 |
Wakefield - Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Host Cedar Catholic |
1:00.44 |
3 |
Guardian Angels Central Catholic - Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
1:01.19 |
4 |
Shelby-Rising City - Class C - Crossroads Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
1:01.41 |
5 |
Malcolm - Class C - Trailblazer Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
1:01.43 |
1 |
Crofton - Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-4 Host Cedar Catholic |
2:21.68 |
2 |
Milford - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
2:23.50 |
3 |
Oakland-Craig - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
2:27.19 |
4 |
Louisville - Class C - Capital Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
2:28.33 |
5 |
Hartington Cedar Catholic - Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-4 Host Cedar Catholic |
2:29.11 |
1 |
Milford - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
5:13.28 |
2 |
Hastings St. Cecilia - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
5:30.49 |
3 |
Crofton - Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-4 Host Cedar Catholic |
5:31.95 |
4 |
Aquinas Catholic - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
5:36.34 |
5 |
Archbishop Bergan - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
5:37.11 |
1 |
Aquinas Catholic - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
12:03.69 |
2 |
Hastings St. Cecilia - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
12:13.43 |
3 |
Milford - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
12:19.97 |
4 |
Palmyra - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
12:23.00 |
5 |
Cornerstone Christian - Class C - Frontier Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
12:30.70 |
1 |
Shelby-Rising City - Class C - Crossroads Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
14.50 |
2 |
Clarkson/Leigh - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
15.20 |
3 |
Bishop Neumann - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
15.37 |
4 |
Aquinas Catholic - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
16.11 |
5 |
Elmwood-Murdock - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
16.16 |
1 |
Bishop Neumann - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
46.12 |
2 |
Syracuse - Class C - Capital Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
47.43 |
3 |
Elmwood-Murdock - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
47.57 |
4 |
Aquinas Catholic - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
47.59 |
5 |
Wakefield - Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Host Cedar Catholic |
47.95 |
1 |
Superior - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
19-02.00 |
2 |
Kearney Catholic - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-8 Host Southern Valley |
17-06.75 |
3 |
David City - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
17-04.00 |
4 |
Lincoln Lutheran - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
16-11.00 |
5 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
16-10.50 |
1 |
Milford - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
5-04.00 |
1 |
Palmyra - Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
5-04.00 |
1 |
Conestoga - Class C - Capital Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
5-04.00 |
1 |
Kearney Catholic - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-8 Host Southern Valley |
5-04.00 |
1 |
Shelby-Rising City - Class C - Crossroads Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
5-04.00 |
1 |
North Bend Central - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
41-03.00 |
2 |
Arcadia-Loup City - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
40-00.75 |
3 |
Bishop Neumann - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
38-06.50 |
4 |
North Central - Class C - Niobrara Valley Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt |
38-05.00 |
5 |
Omaha Brownell Talbot - Class C - Frontier Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
37-02.25 |
1 |
Arcadia-Loup City - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
139-06.00 |
2 |
Bishop Neumann - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
126-07.00 |
3 |
Malcolm - Class C - Trailblazer Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
123-10.00 |
4 |
Oakland-Craig - Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
123-06.00 |
5 |
Gordon-Rushville - Class C - Western Trails Conference - District C-9 Host Perkins County |
123-03.25 |
1 |
Guardian Angels Central Catholic - Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-3 Host Wisner-Pilger |
37-08.00 |
2 |
Superior - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
36-09.00 |
3 |
David City - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-2 Host Aquinas Catholic |
35-00.00 |
4 |
Battle Creek - Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-5 Host West Holt |
34-10.25 |
5 |
Conestoga - Class C - Capital Conference - District C-1 Host Syracuse |
34-05.00 |
1 |
Kearney Catholic - Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-8 Host Southern Valley |
11-06.00 |
2 |
Fillmore Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
10-06.00 |
3 |
Superior - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Host Thayer Central |
10-02.00 |
4 |
Cross County - Class C - Crossroads Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
9-06.00 |
4 |
Centura - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Host Centennial |
9-06.00 |