|
Omaha Westview
vs.
Omaha Duchesne Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Northwest
vs.
Norris
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Archbishop Bergan
vs.
Lincoln Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ansley-Litchfield
vs.
Shelton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ansley Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bertrand
vs.
Elm Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bertrand High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Neumann
vs.
Elkhorn North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bishop Neumann High School
|
3-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Hill
vs.
Grand Island Central Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Blue Hill High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boone Central
vs.
West Point-Beemer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Boone Central High School
|
3-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Boyd County
vs.
Wynot
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Boyd County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perkins County
vs.
South Platte
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Brady High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brady
vs.
Perkins County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Brady High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brady
vs.
South Platte
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Brady High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sutton
vs.
Sandy Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bruning-Davenport High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
BDS
vs.
Sutton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bruning-Davenport High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
BDS
vs.
Sandy Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bruning-Davenport High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burwell
vs.
Elgin Public/Pope John
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Burwell High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Centennial
vs.
Central City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Centennial Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Valley
vs.
Fullerton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Central Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Centura
vs.
Arcadia-Loup City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Centura High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arcadia-Loup City
vs.
Doniphan-Trumbull
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Centura High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Centura
vs.
Doniphan-Trumbull
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Centura High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clarkson/Leigh
vs.
Howells-Dodge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Clarkson High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Summerland
vs.
CWC
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Clearwater High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Summerland
vs.
Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Clearwater High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Valley
vs.
CWC
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Clearwater High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
College View Academy
vs.
Omaha Brownell Talbot
|
12:00 AM CT
|
College View Academy High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Conestoga
vs.
Weeping Water
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Conestoga High School
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Cozad
vs.
Lexington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Cozad High School
|
3-2 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Creighton
vs.
Niobrara/Verdigre
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Creighton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Creighton
vs.
Osmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Creighton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niobrara/Verdigre
vs.
Osmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Creighton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diller-Odell
vs.
Southern
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Diller-Odell High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas County West
vs.
Boys Town
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Douglas County West High School
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Town
vs.
Omaha Christian Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Douglas County West High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas County West
vs.
Omaha Christian Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Douglas County West High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
East Butler
vs.
Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
East Butler High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
East Butler
vs.
McCool Junction
|
12:00 AM CT
|
East Butler High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
McCool Junction
vs.
Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
East Butler High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elkhorn South
vs.
Gretna
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elkhorn South High School
|
3-2 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Elmwood-Murdock
vs.
Auburn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elmwood-Murdock High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tri County Northeast
vs.
Winnebago
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Emerson-Hubbard High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fairbury
vs.
Milford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Freeman
vs.
Sterling
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Freeman High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Friend
vs.
Aquinas Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Friend High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Banner County
vs.
Hay Springs
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Garden County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garden County
vs.
Banner County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Garden County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garden County
vs.
Hay Springs
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Garden County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gibbon
vs.
Nebraska Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gibbon High School
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Gibbon
vs.
Elba
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gibbon High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nebraska Christian
vs.
Elba
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gibbon High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bridgeport
vs.
Mitchell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gordon-Rushville High School
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Gordon-Rushville
vs.
Bridgeport
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gordon-Rushville High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gordon-Rushville
vs.
Mitchell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gordon-Rushville High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Catholic
vs.
Lutheran High Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hastings
vs.
Seward
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hastings High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hastings
vs.
Adams Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hastings High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seward
vs.
Adams Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hastings High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hemingford
vs.
Hyannis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hemingford High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holdrege
vs.
Amherst
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Holdrege High School
|
3-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
vs.
Lewiston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
vs.
Lyons-Decatur Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Humphrey High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson County Central
vs.
Mead
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Johnson County Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kearney
vs.
Northwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Kearney High School
|
3-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Kenesaw
vs.
Loomis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Kenesaw High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kimball
vs.
Leyton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Kimball High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln East
vs.
Lincoln Southeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln East High School
|
3-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln High
vs.
Lincoln North Star
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln High High School
|
3-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Northeast
vs.
Fremont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Northeast High School
|
3-2 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Logan View/Scribner-Snyder
vs.
Pender
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Logan View High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louisville
vs.
Palmyra
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Louisville High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malcolm
vs.
Blair
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Malcolm Junior/Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
McCook
vs.
Chase County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
McCook High School
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
McCook
vs.
Minden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
McCook High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chase County
vs.
Minden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
McCook High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medicine Valley
vs.
Hi-Line
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Medicine Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Millard North
vs.
Lincoln Pius X
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Millard North High School
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Pius X
vs.
Lincoln Southwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Millard North High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Millard North
vs.
Lincoln Southwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Millard North High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Millard South
vs.
Omaha Marian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Millard South High School
|
3-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Nebraska City
vs.
Crete
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Nebraska City High School
|
3-2 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Nebraska Lutheran
vs.
Wilber-Clatonia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Nebraska Lutheran High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norfolk Catholic
vs.
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Norfolk Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norfolk
vs.
Grand Island
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Norfolk High School
|
3-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Ogallala
vs.
Hershey
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ogallala High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Bryan
vs.
Omaha Buena Vista
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Bryan High School
|
3-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Burke
vs.
Omaha Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Burke High School
|
3-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Concordia
vs.
Scotus Central Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Concordia High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Mercy
vs.
Omaha Gross Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Mercy High School
|
3-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Northwest
vs.
Bellevue East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Northwest High School
|
3-2 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Roncalli Catholic
vs.
Platteview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Roncalli Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Roncalli Catholic
vs.
York
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Roncalli Catholic High School
|
2-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
York
vs.
Platteview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Roncalli Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Roncalli Catholic
vs.
Platteview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Roncalli Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha South
vs.
Omaha Benson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha South High School
|
3-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
ONeill
vs.
Elkhorn Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
ONeill High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Papillion-LaVista
vs.
Bellevue West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Papillion-La Vista High School
|
3-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Papillion-LaVista South
vs.
Millard West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Papillion-La Vista South High School
|
3-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Plattsmouth
vs.
Beatrice
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Plattsmouth High School
|
3-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Ponca
vs.
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ponca High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ralston
vs.
Wahoo
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ralston High School
|
3-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Ravenna
vs.
Overton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ravenna High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside
vs.
Twin River
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Riverside High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schuyler
vs.
Columbus Lakeview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Schuyler High School
|
3-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Scottsbluff
vs.
Chadron
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Scottsbluff High School
|
3-2 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Madison
vs.
North Bend Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Shelby-Rising City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shelby/Rising City
vs.
Madison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Shelby-Rising City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shelby/Rising City
vs.
North Bend Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Shelby-Rising City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silver Lake
vs.
Harvard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Silver Lake High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silver Lake
vs.
Heartland Lutheran
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Silver Lake High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harvard
vs.
Heartland Lutheran
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Silver Lake High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southern Valley
vs.
Gothenburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Southern Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Edward
vs.
Fullerton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
St. Edward High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Mary's
vs.
Plainview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
St. Mary's High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plainview
vs.
Winside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
St. Mary's High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Mary's
vs.
Winside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
St. Mary's High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Superior
vs.
Fillmore Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Superior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sutherland
vs.
Paxton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sutherland High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tri County
vs.
Falls City Sacred Heart
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Tri County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wakefield
vs.
Battle Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wakefield High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arthur County
vs.
Sandhills/Thedford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wallace High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wallace
vs.
Arthur County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wallace High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wallace
vs.
Sandhills/Thedford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wallace High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walthill
vs.
Homer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Walthill High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wausa
vs.
Neligh-Oakdale
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wausa High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waverly
vs.
Ashland-Greenwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Waverly High School
|
3-0 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Alma
vs.
Franklin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wilcox-Hildreth High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilcox-Hildreth
vs.
Alma
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wilcox-Hildreth High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilcox-Hildreth
vs.
Franklin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wilcox-Hildreth High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yutan
vs.
Syracuse
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Yutan High School
|
|
|
|
|