|
Omaha Buena Vista
vs.
Omaha Northwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alliance
vs.
Scottsbluff
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Alliance High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anselmo-Merna
vs.
Twin Loup
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Anselmo-Merna Public Schools
|
|
|
|
|
|
Twin Loup
vs.
Ansley-Litchfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Anselmo-Merna Public Schools
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anselmo-Merna
vs.
Ansley-Litchfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Anselmo-Merna Public Schools
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auburn
vs.
Fairbury
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Auburn High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axtell
vs.
Elm Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Axtell High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayard
vs.
Morrill
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bayard High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue East
vs.
Omaha Westview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bellevue East High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue West
vs.
Papillion-LaVista South
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bellevue West High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alma
vs.
Cambridge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bertrand High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bertrand
vs.
Alma
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bertrand High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bertrand
vs.
Cambridge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bertrand High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boyd County
vs.
Neligh-Oakdale
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Boyd County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boyd County
vs.
Santee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Boyd County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neligh-Oakdale
vs.
Santee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Boyd County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Town
vs.
Omaha Christian Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Boys Town High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brady
vs.
Maxwell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Brady High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Island Central Catholic
vs.
Hastings St. Cecilia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Central Catholic Middle and High Schools
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fullerton
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Central Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Valley
vs.
Fullerton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Central Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Valley
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Central Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Centura
vs.
Central City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Centura High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clarkson/Leigh
vs.
Madison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Clarkson High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madison
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Clarkson High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clarkson/Leigh
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Clarkson High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Lakeview
vs.
Seward
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Columbus Lakeview High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cross County
vs.
Shelby/Rising City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Cross County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
David City
vs.
Fillmore Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
David City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doniphan-Trumbull
vs.
Wood River
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Doniphan-Trumbull High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doniphan-Trumbull
vs.
Blue Hill
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Doniphan-Trumbull High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wood River
vs.
Blue Hill
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Doniphan-Trumbull High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elgin Public/Pope John
vs.
Stuart
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elgin High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elgin Public/Pope John
vs.
CWC
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elgin High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
CWC
vs.
Stuart
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elgin High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tri County Northeast
vs.
Homer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Emerson-Hubbard High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Homer
vs.
Ponca
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Emerson-Hubbard High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tri County Northeast
vs.
Ponca
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Emerson-Hubbard High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fremont
vs.
Lincoln North Star
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Fremont High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gering
vs.
Bridgeport
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gering High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gibbon
vs.
Ravenna
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gibbon High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gibbon
vs.
Sandhills/Thedford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gibbon High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ravenna
vs.
Sandhills/Thedford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gibbon High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gordon-Rushville
vs.
Chadron
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gordon-Rushville High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gothenburg
vs.
Broken Bow
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gothenburg High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gretna
vs.
Millard North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gretna High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
BDS
vs.
Exeter-Milligan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hampton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton
vs.
BDS
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hampton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton
vs.
Exeter-Milligan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hampton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hastings
vs.
McCook
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hastings High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilber-Clatonia
vs.
Sandy Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Heartland High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heartland
vs.
Wilber-Clatonia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Heartland High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heartland
vs.
Sandy Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Heartland High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hershey
vs.
Kearney Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hershey High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Plains Community
vs.
East Butler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
High Plains Community High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
East Butler
vs.
Giltner
|
12:00 AM CT
|
High Plains Community High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Plains Community
vs.
Giltner
|
12:00 AM CT
|
High Plains Community High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arapahoe
vs.
Dundy County Stratton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hitchcock County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hitchcock County
vs.
Arapahoe
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hitchcock County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hitchcock County
vs.
Dundy County Stratton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hitchcock County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
vs.
Falls City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falls City
vs.
Johnson County Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
vs.
Johnson County Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
vs.
Aquinas Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Humphrey High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kearney
vs.
Lincoln Southwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Kearney High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amherst
vs.
Arcadia-Loup City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Kenesaw High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenesaw
vs.
Amherst
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Kenesaw High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenesaw
vs.
Arcadia-Loup City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Kenesaw High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
vs.
Randolph
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lawrence-Nelson
vs.
Superior
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lawrence-Nelson High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Northeast
vs.
Lincoln Southeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Northeast High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Pius X
vs.
Columbus
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Pius X High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus
vs.
Grand Island
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Pius X High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Pius X
vs.
Grand Island
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Pius X High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malcolm
vs.
Louisville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Malcolm Junior/Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sutton
vs.
Nebraska Lutheran
|
12:00 AM CT
|
McCool Junction High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
McCool Junction
vs.
Sutton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
McCool Junction High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
McCool Junction
vs.
Nebraska Lutheran
|
12:00 AM CT
|
McCool Junction High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milford
vs.
Centennial
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Milford High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Millard South
vs.
Millard West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Millard South High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minatare
vs.
Creek Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Minatare High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Creek Valley
vs.
Hyannis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Minatare High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minatare
vs.
Hyannis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Minatare High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minden
vs.
Lexington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Minden High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mitchell
vs.
Hemingford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Mitchell High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nebraska Christian
vs.
Palmer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Nebraska Christian High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nebraska Christian
vs.
St. Edward
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Nebraska Christian High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heartland Lutheran
vs.
Palmer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Nebraska Christian High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heartland Lutheran
vs.
St. Edward
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Nebraska Christian High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nebraska City
vs.
Ashland-Greenwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Nebraska City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norfolk
vs.
Lincoln High
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Norfolk High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norris
vs.
Bennington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Norris High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Platte
vs.
Sidney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ogallala High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ogallala
vs.
North Platte
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ogallala High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ogallala
vs.
Sidney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ogallala High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Benson
vs.
Omaha Burke
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Benson High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Central
vs.
Omaha Bryan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Concordia
vs.
Lincoln Lutheran
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Concordia High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Concordia
vs.
Lourdes Central Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Concordia High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Lutheran
vs.
Lourdes Central Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Concordia High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Gross Catholic
vs.
Arlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Gross Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha South
vs.
Omaha North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha South High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONeill
vs.
Boone Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
ONeill High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Palmyra
vs.
Weeping Water
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Palmyra High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Palmyra
vs.
Dorchester
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Palmyra High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weeping Water
vs.
Dorchester
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Palmyra High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Papillion-LaVista
vs.
Omaha Westside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Papillion-La Vista High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paxton
vs.
Garden County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Paxton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perkins County
vs.
North Platte St. Patrick's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Perkins County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pierce
vs.
Norfolk Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Pierce High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Summerland
vs.
St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Plainview High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plainview
vs.
Summerland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Plainview High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plainview
vs.
St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Plainview High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plattsmouth
vs.
Blair
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Plattsmouth High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loomis
vs.
Overton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Pleasanton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasanton
vs.
Loomis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Pleasanton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasanton
vs.
Overton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Pleasanton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raymond Central
vs.
Douglas County West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Raymond Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas County West
vs.
Logan View/Scribner-Snyder
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Raymond Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raymond Central
vs.
Logan View/Scribner-Snyder
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Raymond Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schuyler
vs.
Cornerstone Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Schuyler High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
South Platte
vs.
Wauneta-Palisade
|
12:00 AM CT
|
South Platte High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southern
vs.
Lewiston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Southern High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southern
vs.
Parkview Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Southern High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Parkview Christian
vs.
Lewiston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Southern High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southern Valley
vs.
Cozad
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Southern Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Paul
vs.
Ord
|
12:00 AM CT
|
St. Paul High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hi-Line
vs.
Wilcox-Hildreth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
vs.
Hi-Line
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
vs.
Wilcox-Hildreth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Syracuse
vs.
Fort Calhoun
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Syracuse High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thayer Central
vs.
Tri County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Thayer Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Twin River
vs.
Osceola
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Twin River High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Central
vs.
Burwell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
West Holt High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Holt
vs.
North Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
West Holt High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Holt
vs.
Burwell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
West Holt High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elkhorn Valley
vs.
Wausa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Winside High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winside
vs.
Elkhorn Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Winside High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winside
vs.
Wausa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Winside High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wisner-Pilger High School |
|
|
|
|
|
York
vs.
Aurora
|
12:00 AM CT
|
York High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yutan
vs.
Cedar Bluffs
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Yutan High School
|
|
|
|
|