|
Omaha Westview
vs.
Omaha South
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arapahoe
vs.
Southwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Arapahoe High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arcadia-Loup City
vs.
Gibbon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Arcadia High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gibbon
vs.
Shelton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Arcadia High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arcadia-Loup City
vs.
Shelton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Arcadia High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auburn
vs.
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Auburn High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora
vs.
Northwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Aurora High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bancroft-Rosalie
vs.
Ponca
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bancroft-Rosalie High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Battle Creek
vs.
Scotus Central Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Battle Creek High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayard
vs.
Garden County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bayard High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayard
vs.
Leyton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bayard High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garden County
vs.
Leyton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bayard High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue West
vs.
Omaha Marian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bellevue West High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bennington
vs.
Elkhorn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bennington High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bloomfield
vs.
Hartington-Newcastle
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bloomfield High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Bluffs
vs.
Elmwood-Murdock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Cedar Bluffs High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Centennial
vs.
Wilber-Clatonia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Centennial Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Island Central Catholic
vs.
Aquinas Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Central Catholic Middle and High Schools
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
Ord
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Central City Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
Sandy Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Central City Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ord
vs.
Sandy Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Central City Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
CWC
vs.
Fullerton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Chambers High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fullerton
vs.
Stuart
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Chambers High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
CWC
vs.
Stuart
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Chambers High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cornerstone Christian
vs.
Boys Town
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Cornerstone Christian High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Creighton
vs.
ONeill
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Creighton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crofton
vs.
Summerland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Crofton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
David City
vs.
Cross County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
David City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Christian
vs.
Lourdes Central Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Diller-Odell High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diller-Odell
vs.
Lincoln Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Diller-Odell High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diller-Odell
vs.
Lourdes Central Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Diller-Odell High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doniphan-Trumbull
vs.
Hastings St. Cecilia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Doniphan-Trumbull High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dorchester
vs.
Osceola
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Dorchester High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
East Butler
vs.
Meridian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
East Butler High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elkhorn South
vs.
Millard South
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elkhorn South High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elkhorn Valley
vs.
Plainview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elkhorn Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Exeter-Milligan
vs.
Friend
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Exeter-Milligan High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fairbury
vs.
Superior
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falls City
vs.
Freeman
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Falls City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falls City
vs.
Weeping Water
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Falls City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freeman
vs.
Weeping Water
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Falls City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falls City Sacred Heart
vs.
Southern
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Falls City Sacred Heart High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southern
vs.
Pawnee City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Falls City Sacred Heart High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falls City Sacred Heart
vs.
Pawnee City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Falls City Sacred Heart High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fillmore Central
vs.
Thayer Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Fillmore Central Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fillmore Central
vs.
Lawrence-Nelson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Fillmore Central Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thayer Central
vs.
Lawrence-Nelson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Fillmore Central Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fremont
vs.
Lincoln East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Fremont High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axtell
vs.
Harvard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Giltner High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giltner
vs.
Axtell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Giltner High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giltner
vs.
Harvard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Giltner High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gordon-Rushville
vs.
Alliance
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gordon-Rushville High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
vs.
Homer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Guardian Angels Central Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton
vs.
Heartland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hampton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crete
vs.
Gothenburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hastings High School
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Hastings
vs.
Crete
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hastings High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hastings
vs.
Gothenburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hastings High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burwell
vs.
Palmer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Heartland Lutheran High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heartland Lutheran
vs.
Burwell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Heartland Lutheran High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heartland Lutheran
vs.
Palmer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Heartland Lutheran High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hemingford
vs.
Bridgeport
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hemingford High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bridgeport
vs.
Morrill
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hemingford High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hemingford
vs.
Morrill
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hemingford High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hershey
vs.
Kimball
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hershey High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Plains Community
vs.
Elba
|
12:00 AM CT
|
High Plains Community High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elba
vs.
St. Edward
|
12:00 AM CT
|
High Plains Community High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Plains Community
vs.
St. Edward
|
12:00 AM CT
|
High Plains Community High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holdrege
vs.
Cozad
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Holdrege High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cozad
vs.
Ogallala
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Holdrege High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holdrege
vs.
Ogallala
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Holdrege High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Howells-Dodge
vs.
Lutheran High Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Howells-Dodge High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kearney
vs.
Lincoln High
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Kearney High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenesaw
vs.
Silver Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Kenesaw High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Lutheran
vs.
Bishop Neumann
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Lutheran High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Neumann
vs.
Archbishop Bergan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Lutheran High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Lutheran
vs.
Archbishop Bergan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Lutheran High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Northeast
vs.
Norfolk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Northeast High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Pius X
vs.
Lincoln North Star
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Pius X High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Southeast
vs.
Lincoln Southwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Southeast High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loomis
vs.
Bertrand
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Loomis High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loomis
vs.
Franklin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Loomis High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bertrand
vs.
Franklin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Loomis High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louisville
vs.
Arlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Louisville High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madison
vs.
Tekamah-Herman
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Madison High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mead
vs.
Omaha Brownell Talbot
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Mead High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medicine Valley
vs.
Alma
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Medicine Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milford
vs.
Raymond Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Milford High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Millard North
vs.
Papillion-LaVista
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Millard North High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Millard West
vs.
Gretna
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Millard West High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nebraska Lutheran
vs.
Shelby/Rising City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Nebraska Lutheran High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shelby/Rising City
vs.
BDS
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Nebraska Lutheran High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nebraska Lutheran
vs.
BDS
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Nebraska Lutheran High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neligh-Oakdale
vs.
Osmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Neligh-Oakdale High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norfolk Catholic
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Norfolk Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norfolk Catholic
vs.
Columbus Lakeview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Norfolk Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Lakeview
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Norfolk Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norfolk Catholic
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Norfolk Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Bend Central
vs.
Oakland-Craig
|
12:00 AM CT
|
North Bend Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Benson
vs.
Omaha Buena Vista
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Benson High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Burke
vs.
Omaha North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Burke High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Central
vs.
Bellevue East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Duchesne Academy
vs.
Platteview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Duchesne Academy High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Roncalli Catholic
vs.
South Sioux City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Roncalli Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Skutt Catholic
vs.
Omaha Mercy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Skutt Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ord
vs.
Sandy Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ord High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overton
vs.
Brady
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Overton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Papillion-LaVista South
vs.
Omaha Westside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Papillion-La Vista South High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Parkview Christian
vs.
Lewiston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Parkview Christian High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pierce
vs.
Cedar Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Pierce High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ralston
vs.
Omaha Gross Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ralston High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Red Cloud
vs.
Deshler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Red Cloud High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Central
vs.
Boyd County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Rock County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Central
vs.
St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Rock County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boyd County
vs.
St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Rock County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Twin Loup
vs.
Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sargent High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sidney
vs.
Chase County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sidney High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Paul
vs.
Adams Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
St. Paul High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
vs.
Ansley-Litchfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Twin River
vs.
Clarkson/Leigh
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Twin River High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wahoo
vs.
Ashland-Greenwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wahoo High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wakefield
vs.
Randolph
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Walthill High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walthill
vs.
Wakefield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Walthill High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walthill
vs.
Randolph
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Walthill High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waverly
vs.
Lincoln Northwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Waverly High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Holt
vs.
Niobrara/Verdigre
|
12:00 AM CT
|
West Holt High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Point-Beemer
vs.
Logan View/Scribner-Snyder
|
12:00 AM CT
|
West Point-Beemer High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Logan View/Scribner-Snyder
vs.
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
|
12:00 AM CT
|
West Point-Beemer High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Point-Beemer
vs.
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
|
12:00 AM CT
|
West Point-Beemer High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winnebago
vs.
Omaha Nation
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Winnebago High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winside
vs.
Wausa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Winside High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pender
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wisner-Pilger High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wisner-Pilger
vs.
Pender
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wisner-Pilger High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wisner-Pilger
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wisner-Pilger High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wood River
vs.
Ravenna
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wood River High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wynot
vs.
Lyons-Decatur Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wynot High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plattsmouth
vs.
Malcolm
|
12:00 AM CT
|
York High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
York
vs.
Plattsmouth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
York High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
York
vs.
Malcolm
|
12:00 AM CT
|
York High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yutan
vs.
Douglas County West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Yutan High School
|
|
|
|
|