|
Omaha Buena Vista
vs.
Omaha Mercy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ainsworth
vs.
ONeill
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ainsworth High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southwest
vs.
Overton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Alma Public Schools
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alma
vs.
Southwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Alma Public Schools
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alma
vs.
Overton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Alma Public Schools
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arcadia-Loup City
vs.
Anselmo-Merna
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Arcadia High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arlington
vs.
Blair
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Arlington Public Schools
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arthur County
vs.
Leyton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Arthur County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora
vs.
North Platte
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Aurora High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue East
vs.
Elkhorn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bellevue East High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue East
vs.
Lincoln Northwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bellevue East High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elkhorn
vs.
Lincoln Northwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bellevue East High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Neumann
vs.
Aquinas Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bishop Neumann High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boone Central
vs.
Battle Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Boone Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Battle Creek
vs.
Elgin Public/Pope John
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Boone Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boone Central
vs.
Elgin Public/Pope John
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Boone Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Town
vs.
Cedar Bluffs
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Boys Town High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Broken Bow
vs.
Holdrege
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Broken Bow High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Broken Bow
vs.
Ravenna
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Broken Bow High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holdrege
vs.
Ravenna
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Broken Bow High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
BDS
vs.
Giltner
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bruning-Davenport High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
BDS
vs.
Blue Hill
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bruning-Davenport High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Hill
vs.
Giltner
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bruning-Davenport High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Centennial
vs.
Thayer Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Centennial Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
Twin River
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Central City Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
Madison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Central City Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madison
vs.
Twin River
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Central City Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minden
vs.
Sandy Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Centura High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Centura
vs.
Minden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Centura High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Centura
vs.
Sandy Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Centura High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clarkson/Leigh
vs.
Schuyler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Clarkson High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elkhorn
vs.
Lincoln Northwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elkhorn High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elkhorn Valley
vs.
St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elkhorn Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elkhorn Valley
vs.
CWC
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elkhorn Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
CWC
vs.
St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elkhorn Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elmwood-Murdock
vs.
Mead
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elmwood-Murdock High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tri County Northeast
vs.
Pender
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Emerson-Hubbard High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pender
vs.
Neligh-Oakdale
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Emerson-Hubbard High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tri County Northeast
vs.
Neligh-Oakdale
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Emerson-Hubbard High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falls City Sacred Heart
vs.
Sterling
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Falls City Sacred Heart High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
vs.
Cedar Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Guardian Angels Central Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Homer
vs.
Wynot
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Homer High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Humphrey St. Francis
vs.
Nebraska Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Humphrey St. Francis High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nebraska Christian
vs.
Heartland Lutheran
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Humphrey St. Francis High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Humphrey St. Francis
vs.
Heartland Lutheran
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Humphrey St. Francis High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kearney Catholic
vs.
Ord
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Kearney Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
vs.
Creighton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln High
vs.
Grand Island
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln High High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln North Star
vs.
Omaha Westside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln North Star High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Logan View/Scribner-Snyder
vs.
Louisville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Logan View High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amherst
vs.
Wilcox-Hildreth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Loomis High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loomis
vs.
Amherst
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Loomis High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loomis
vs.
Wilcox-Hildreth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Loomis High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lutheran High Northeast
vs.
St. Paul
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lutheran High Northeast High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malcolm
vs.
North Bend Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Malcolm Junior/Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maxwell
vs.
Sutherland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Maxwell High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sutherland
vs.
Dundy County Stratton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Maxwell High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maxwell
vs.
Dundy County Stratton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Maxwell High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medicine Valley
vs.
Arapahoe
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Medicine Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arapahoe
vs.
Paxton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Medicine Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medicine Valley
vs.
Paxton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Medicine Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meridian
vs.
Dorchester
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Meridian High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dorchester
vs.
Diller-Odell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Meridian High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meridian
vs.
Diller-Odell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Meridian High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Millard West
vs.
Lincoln Southwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Millard West High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norris
vs.
Omaha North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Norris High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha North
vs.
Platteview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Norris High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norris
vs.
Platteview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Norris High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oakland-Craig
vs.
Lyons-Decatur Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Oakland-Craig High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fremont
vs.
Omaha Bryan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Burke High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Burke
vs.
Fremont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Burke High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Burke
vs.
Omaha Bryan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Burke High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Concordia
vs.
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Concordia High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Palmyra
vs.
Freeman
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Palmyra High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freeman
vs.
Southern
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Palmyra High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Palmyra
vs.
Southern
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Palmyra High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pawnee City
vs.
Johnson County Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Pawnee City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plainview
vs.
Hartington-Newcastle
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Plainview High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasanton
vs.
Elm Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Pleasanton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elm Creek
vs.
Hi-Line
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Pleasanton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasanton
vs.
Hi-Line
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Pleasanton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raymond Central
vs.
Syracuse
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Raymond Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Red Cloud
vs.
Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Red Cloud High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Central
vs.
Summerland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Rock County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beatrice
vs.
York
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Seward High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seward
vs.
Beatrice
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Seward High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seward
vs.
York
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Seward High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shelby/Rising City
vs.
Palmer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Shelby-Rising City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shelton
vs.
Deshler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Shelton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
South Sioux City
vs.
Omaha South
|
12:00 AM CT
|
South Sioux City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stanton
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Stanton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuart
vs.
Osmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Stuart High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valentine
vs.
Hershey
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Valentine High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wakefield
vs.
Crofton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wakefield High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wausa
vs.
Niobrara/Verdigre
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wausa High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Christian Academy
vs.
Lewiston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Weeping Water High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weeping Water
vs.
Omaha Christian Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Weeping Water High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weeping Water
vs.
Lewiston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Weeping Water High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilber-Clatonia
vs.
Milford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wilber-Clatonia Public Schools
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winside
vs.
Winnebago
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Winside High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yutan
vs.
Conestoga
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Yutan High School
|
|
|
|
|