|
Omaha Buena Vista
vs.
Omaha Westview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Northwest
vs.
Bellevue West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hi-Line
vs.
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alma
vs.
Southern Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Alma Public Schools
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anselmo-Merna
vs.
Burwell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Anselmo-Merna Public Schools
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aquinas Catholic
vs.
Norfolk Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Aquinas High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arapahoe
vs.
Axtell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Arapahoe High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arcadia-Loup City
vs.
Central City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Arcadia High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ashland-Greenwood
vs.
Yutan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora
vs.
Seward
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Aurora High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bancroft-Rosalie
vs.
Tri County Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bancroft-Rosalie High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bancroft-Rosalie
vs.
Walthill
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bancroft-Rosalie High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tri County Northeast
vs.
Walthill
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bancroft-Rosalie High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Banner County
vs.
Leyton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Banner County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Banner County
vs.
Creek Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Banner County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Creek Valley
vs.
Leyton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Banner County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beatrice
vs.
Northwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Beatrice High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beatrice
vs.
Hastings
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Beatrice High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hastings
vs.
Northwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Beatrice High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bennington
vs.
Plattsmouth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bennington High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blair
vs.
Norris
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Blair High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boone Central
vs.
Pierce
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Boone Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boone Central
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Boone Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pierce
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Boone Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boyd County
vs.
Bloomfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Boyd County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bloomfield
vs.
Santee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Boyd County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boyd County
vs.
Santee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Boyd County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brady
vs.
Maywood-Hayes Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Brady High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maywood-Hayes Center
vs.
Medicine Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Brady High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brady
vs.
Medicine Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Brady High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Bluffs
vs.
Omaha Brownell Talbot
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Cedar Bluffs High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Centennial
vs.
Twin River
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Centennial Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Centennial
vs.
Weeping Water
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Centennial Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weeping Water
vs.
Twin River
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Centennial Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Island Central Catholic
vs.
North Platte
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Central Catholic Middle and High Schools
|
|
|
|
|
|
Centura
vs.
Hastings St. Cecilia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Centura High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
College View Academy
vs.
Lewiston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
College View Academy High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
College View Academy
vs.
Sterling
|
12:00 AM CT
|
College View Academy High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sterling
vs.
Lewiston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
College View Academy High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Broken Bow
vs.
Ord
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Cozad High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cozad
vs.
Broken Bow
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Cozad High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cozad
vs.
Ord
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Cozad High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deshler
vs.
Sandy Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Deshler High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fairbury
vs.
Southern
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fillmore Central
vs.
Diller-Odell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Fillmore Central Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fremont
vs.
Lincoln Pius X
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Fremont High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perkins County
vs.
Wauneta-Palisade
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Garden County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garden County
vs.
Perkins County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Garden County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garden County
vs.
Wauneta-Palisade
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Garden County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gering
vs.
Alliance
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gering High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gibbon
vs.
Overton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gibbon High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
vs.
Battle Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Guardian Angels Central Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harvard
vs.
Loomis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Harvard High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heartland
vs.
Doniphan-Trumbull
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Heartland High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doniphan-Trumbull
vs.
Giltner
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Heartland High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heartland
vs.
Giltner
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Heartland High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heartland Lutheran
vs.
McCool Junction
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Heartland Lutheran High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meridian
vs.
Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
High Plains Community High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Plains Community
vs.
Meridian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
High Plains Community High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Plains Community
vs.
Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
High Plains Community High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holdrege
vs.
Lexington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Holdrege High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Howells-Dodge
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Howells-Dodge High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kearney Catholic
vs.
Amherst
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Kearney Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kearney
vs.
Norfolk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Kearney High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kimball
vs.
Bayard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Kimball High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayard
vs.
Potter-Dix
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Kimball High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kimball
vs.
Potter-Dix
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Kimball High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln High
vs.
Lincoln East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln High High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln North Star
vs.
Grand Island
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln North Star High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus
vs.
Lincoln Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Southwest High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Southwest
vs.
Columbus
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Southwest High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Southwest
vs.
Lincoln Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Southwest High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lourdes Central Catholic
vs.
Auburn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lourdes Central Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lyons-Decatur Northeast
vs.
Logan View/Scribner-Snyder
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lyons-Decatur Northeast High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malcolm
vs.
Nebraska City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Malcolm Junior/Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mead
vs.
Boys Town
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Mead High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Millard South
vs.
South Sioux City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Millard South High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Millard West
vs.
Elkhorn South
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Millard West High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mitchell
vs.
Morrill
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Mitchell High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nebraska Christian
vs.
Fullerton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Nebraska Christian High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nebraska Lutheran
vs.
Exeter-Milligan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Nebraska Lutheran High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neligh-Oakdale
vs.
Creighton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Neligh-Oakdale High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Benson
vs.
Omaha Bryan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Benson High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Central
vs.
Omaha Northwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Concordia
vs.
Elmwood-Murdock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Concordia High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Duchesne Academy
vs.
Omaha Mercy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Duchesne Academy High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Marian
vs.
Millard North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Marian High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Nation
vs.
Parkview Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Nation High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Skutt Catholic
vs.
Omaha Roncalli Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Skutt Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Westside
vs.
Gretna
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Westside High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONeill
vs.
Summerland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
ONeill High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osceola
vs.
BDS
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Osceola High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
BDS
vs.
East Butler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Osceola High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osceola
vs.
East Butler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Osceola High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osmond
vs.
Wausa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Osmond High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Holt
vs.
CWC
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Palmer High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Holt
vs.
Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Palmer High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Palmer
vs.
Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Palmer High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Palmer
vs.
CWC
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Palmer High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Papillion-LaVista
vs.
Papillion-LaVista South
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Papillion-La Vista High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paxton
vs.
Dundy County Stratton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Paxton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dundy County Stratton
vs.
Wallace
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Paxton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paxton
vs.
Wallace
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Paxton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pender
vs.
Tekamah-Herman
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Pender High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plainview
vs.
Clarkson/Leigh
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Plainview High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clarkson/Leigh
vs.
Lutheran High Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Plainview High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plainview
vs.
Lutheran High Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Plainview High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platteview
vs.
Louisville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Platteview High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ponca
vs.
Wakefield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ponca High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Randolph
vs.
Hartington-Newcastle
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Randolph High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raymond Central
vs.
Arlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Raymond Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenesaw
vs.
Lawrence-Nelson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Red Cloud High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Red Cloud
vs.
Kenesaw
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Red Cloud High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Red Cloud
vs.
Lawrence-Nelson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Red Cloud High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ainsworth
vs.
Stuart
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Rock County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Central
vs.
Ainsworth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Rock County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Central
vs.
Stuart
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Rock County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scottsbluff
vs.
Bridgeport
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Scottsbluff High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shelby/Rising City
vs.
Schuyler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Shelby-Rising City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southwest
vs.
Chase County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Southwest High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chase County
vs.
North Platte St. Patrick's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Southwest High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southwest
vs.
North Platte St. Patrick's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Southwest High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Mary's
vs.
Elgin Public/Pope John
|
12:00 AM CT
|
St. Mary's High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elgin Public/Pope John
vs.
Humphrey St. Francis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
St. Mary's High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Mary's
vs.
Humphrey St. Francis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
St. Mary's High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Paul
vs.
Columbus Lakeview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
St. Paul High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sutherland
vs.
Sandhills/Thedford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sutherland High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thayer Central
vs.
Sutton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Thayer Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tri County
vs.
Wilber-Clatonia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Tri County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gothenburg
vs.
Ogallala
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Valentine High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valentine
vs.
Gothenburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Valentine High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valentine
vs.
Ogallala
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Valentine High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niobrara/Verdigre
vs.
Winside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Verdigre High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wahoo
vs.
Waverly
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wahoo High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Point-Beemer
vs.
Douglas County West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
West Point-Beemer High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas County West
vs.
Oakland-Craig
|
12:00 AM CT
|
West Point-Beemer High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Point-Beemer
vs.
Oakland-Craig
|
12:00 AM CT
|
West Point-Beemer High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ansley-Litchfield
vs.
Bertrand
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wilcox-Hildreth High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilcox-Hildreth
vs.
Ansley-Litchfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wilcox-Hildreth High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilcox-Hildreth
vs.
Bertrand
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wilcox-Hildreth High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wood River
vs.
Ravenna
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wood River High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wood River
vs.
Shelton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wood River High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ravenna
vs.
Shelton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wood River High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
York
vs.
Adams Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
York High School
|
|
|
|
|