|
Omaha Westview
vs.
Omaha Bryan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Buena Vista
vs.
Omaha South
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Archbishop Bergan
vs.
Cedar Bluffs
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayard
vs.
Hemingford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bayard High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beatrice
vs.
Ralston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Beatrice High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Neumann
vs.
Norfolk Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bishop Neumann High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blair
vs.
Bennington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Blair High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Broken Bow
vs.
McCook
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Broken Bow High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
McCook
vs.
Ainsworth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Broken Bow High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Broken Bow
vs.
Ainsworth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Broken Bow High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
BDS
vs.
McCool Junction
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bruning-Davenport High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
BDS
vs.
Dorchester
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bruning-Davenport High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dorchester
vs.
McCool Junction
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bruning-Davenport High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adams Central
vs.
Fillmore Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Centennial Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Centennial
vs.
Adams Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Centennial Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Centennial
vs.
Fillmore Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Centennial Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chadron
vs.
Sidney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Chadron High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
CWC
vs.
Burwell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Chambers High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus
vs.
Lincoln High
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Columbus High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scotus Central Catholic
vs.
Grand Island Central Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Columbus Scotus High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cozad
vs.
Minden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Cozad High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
David City
vs.
Heartland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
David City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elba
vs.
Palmer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elba High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elba
vs.
Humphrey St. Francis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elba High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Humphrey St. Francis
vs.
Palmer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elba High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elkhorn
vs.
Northwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elkhorn High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elkhorn South
vs.
Omaha Westside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elkhorn South High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Exeter-Milligan
vs.
High Plains Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Exeter-Milligan High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fullerton
vs.
Boone Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Fullerton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garden County
vs.
Wallace
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Garden County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garden County
vs.
Potter-Dix
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Garden County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Potter-Dix
vs.
Wallace
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Garden County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giltner
vs.
Red Cloud
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Giltner High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gordon-Rushville
vs.
Gering
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gordon-Rushville High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Island
vs.
Lincoln Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Grand Island High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gretna
vs.
Papillion-LaVista South
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gretna High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cross County
vs.
Shelton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hampton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton
vs.
Cross County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hampton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton
vs.
Shelton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hampton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heartland Lutheran
vs.
Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Heartland Lutheran High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Valley
vs.
St. Edward
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Heartland Lutheran High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heartland Lutheran
vs.
St. Edward
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Heartland Lutheran High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hershey
vs.
Dundy County Stratton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hershey High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hershey
vs.
Perkins County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hershey High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perkins County
vs.
Dundy County Stratton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hershey High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holdrege
vs.
Gothenburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Holdrege High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Homer
vs.
Pender
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Homer High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
vs.
Cedar Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lawrence-Nelson
vs.
Blue Hill
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lawrence-Nelson High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Pius X
vs.
Kearney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Pius X High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Southeast
vs.
Lincoln North Star
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Southeast High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Southwest
vs.
Fremont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln Southwest High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lutheran High Northeast
vs.
Columbus Lakeview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lutheran High Northeast High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crete
vs.
Seward
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Milford High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milford
vs.
Crete
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Milford High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milford
vs.
Seward
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Milford High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Millard North
vs.
Millard South
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Millard North High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Millard West
vs.
Bellevue West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Millard West High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hay Springs
vs.
Hyannis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Morrill High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morrill
vs.
Hyannis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Morrill High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morrill
vs.
Hay Springs
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Morrill High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nebraska City
vs.
Wahoo
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Nebraska City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neligh-Oakdale
vs.
Elgin Public/Pope John
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Neligh-Oakdale High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elgin Public/Pope John
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Neligh-Oakdale High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neligh-Oakdale
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Neligh-Oakdale High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norris
vs.
Elkhorn North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Norris High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Bend Central
vs.
Bancroft-Rosalie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
North Bend Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ogallala
vs.
North Platte St. Patrick's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ogallala High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Burke
vs.
Bellevue East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Burke High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Duchesne Academy
vs.
Waverly
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Duchesne Academy High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Gross Catholic
vs.
Omaha Roncalli Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Gross Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Marian
vs.
Papillion-LaVista
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Marian High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Mercy
vs.
Omaha Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Mercy High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha North
vs.
Omaha Northwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha North High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONeill
vs.
Battle Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
ONeill High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shelby/Rising City
vs.
Meridian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Osceola High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osceola
vs.
Shelby/Rising City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Osceola High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osceola
vs.
Meridian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Osceola High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Parkview Christian
vs.
College View Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Parkview Christian High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paxton
vs.
Creek Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Paxton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pierce
vs.
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Pierce High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platteview
vs.
Plattsmouth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Platteview High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Central
vs.
Boyd County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Rock County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schuyler
vs.
Lincoln Northwest
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Schuyler High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scottsbluff
vs.
Alliance
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Scottsbluff High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alliance
vs.
Mitchell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Scottsbluff High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scottsbluff
vs.
Mitchell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Scottsbluff High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deshler
vs.
Franklin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Silver Lake High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silver Lake
vs.
Deshler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Silver Lake High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silver Lake
vs.
Franklin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Silver Lake High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
South Platte
vs.
Leyton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
South Platte High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southwest
vs.
Cambridge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Southwest High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southwest
vs.
Hitchcock County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Southwest High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cambridge
vs.
Hitchcock County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Southwest High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Mary's
vs.
Osmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
St. Mary's High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stanton
vs.
Twin River
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Stanton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandhills Valley
vs.
Maxwell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Stapleton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Superior
vs.
Sandy Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Superior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sutherland
vs.
Maywood-Hayes Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sutherland High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tekamah-Herman
vs.
Wisner-Pilger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Tekamah-Herman High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wauneta-Palisade
vs.
Medicine Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wauneta-Palisade High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Holt
vs.
Stuart
|
12:00 AM CT
|
West Holt High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winnebago
vs.
Madison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Winnebago High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hartington-Newcastle
vs.
Tri County Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Winside High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winside
vs.
Hartington-Newcastle
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Winside High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winside
vs.
Tri County Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Winside High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wynot
vs.
Plainview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wynot High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plainview
vs.
Randolph
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wynot High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wynot
vs.
Randolph
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wynot High School
|
|
|
|
|