|
Omaha Westview
vs.
Bennington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Northwest
vs.
Beatrice
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ainsworth
vs.
Boyd County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ainsworth High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ainsworth
vs.
Stuart
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ainsworth High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boyd County
vs.
Stuart
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ainsworth High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Battle Creek
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Battle Creek High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bayard
vs.
Creek Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bayard High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blair
vs.
Omaha Benson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Blair High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bridgeport
vs.
Mitchell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bridgeport High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Centennial
vs.
David City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Centennial Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
David City
vs.
Aquinas Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Centennial Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Centennial
vs.
Aquinas Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Centennial Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Summerland
vs.
St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Clearwater High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scotus Central Catholic
vs.
Bishop Neumann
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Columbus Scotus High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Creighton
vs.
Bloomfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Creighton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crofton
vs.
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Crofton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cross County
vs.
Meridian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Cross County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cross County
vs.
Giltner
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Cross County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meridian
vs.
Giltner
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Cross County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deshler
vs.
Harvard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Deshler High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Hill
vs.
Harvard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Deshler High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deshler
vs.
Blue Hill
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Deshler High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tri County Northeast
vs.
Wakefield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Emerson-Hubbard High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Exeter-Milligan
vs.
East Butler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Exeter-Milligan High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fillmore Central
vs.
Wilber-Clatonia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Fillmore Central Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fremont
vs.
Lincoln Southeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Fremont High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gering
vs.
Scottsbluff
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Gering High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton
vs.
Nebraska Lutheran
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hampton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Catholic
vs.
Boone Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hartington Cedar Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hartington-Newcastle
vs.
Ponca
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hartington-Newcastle High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hartington-Newcastle
vs.
Walthill
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hartington-Newcastle High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ponca
vs.
Walthill
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hartington-Newcastle High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hastings St. Cecilia
vs.
Sandy Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hastings St. Cecilia High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hay Springs
vs.
Sioux County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hay Springs High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
BDS
vs.
Lawrence-Nelson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
High Plains Community High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Plains Community
vs.
BDS
|
12:00 AM CT
|
High Plains Community High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
High Plains Community
vs.
Lawrence-Nelson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
High Plains Community High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kearney Catholic
vs.
Broken Bow
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Kearney Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln High
vs.
Lincoln Pius X
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lincoln High High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malcolm
vs.
Platteview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Malcolm Junior/Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minden
vs.
Holdrege
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Minden High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONeill
vs.
Norfolk Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Neligh-Oakdale High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neligh-Oakdale
vs.
ONeill
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Neligh-Oakdale High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neligh-Oakdale
vs.
Norfolk Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Neligh-Oakdale High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norfolk
vs.
Columbus
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Norfolk High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norris
vs.
Hastings
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Norris High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Platte
vs.
McCook
|
12:00 AM CT
|
North Platte High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Concordia
vs.
Archbishop Bergan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Concordia High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Duchesne Academy
vs.
Omaha Skutt Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Duchesne Academy High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Gross Catholic
vs.
Elkhorn North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Gross Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elkhorn North
vs.
Nebraska City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Gross Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Gross Catholic
vs.
Nebraska City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Gross Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Mercy
vs.
Omaha South
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Mercy High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osmond
vs.
Randolph
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Osmond High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pierce
vs.
Elkhorn Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Pierce High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plainview
vs.
South Sioux City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Plainview High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wahoo
vs.
Plattsmouth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wahoo High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wausa
vs.
Wynot
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wausa High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waverly
vs.
Omaha Westside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Waverly High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Holt
vs.
North Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
West Holt High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winnebago
vs.
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Winnebago High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wisner-Pilger High School |
|
|
|
|