|
Lincoln Northwest
vs.
Elkhorn North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Archbishop Bergan
vs.
Weeping Water
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hi-Line
vs.
Brady
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hi-Line
vs.
Ansley-Litchfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ansley-Litchfield
vs.
Brady
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amherst
vs.
Gothenburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Amherst Public School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aquinas Catholic
vs.
Raymond Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Aquinas High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arthur County
vs.
Sandhills Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Arthur County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Skutt Catholic
vs.
Omaha Gross Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Aurora High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora
vs.
Omaha Skutt Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Aurora High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora
vs.
Omaha Gross Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Aurora High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bancroft-Rosalie
vs.
Pender
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bancroft-Rosalie High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beatrice
vs.
Norris
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Beatrice High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beatrice
vs.
Lincoln Lutheran
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Beatrice High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norris
vs.
Lincoln Lutheran
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Beatrice High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Neumann
vs.
Columbus Lakeview
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bishop Neumann High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Neumann
vs.
Omaha Concordia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bishop Neumann High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Lakeview
vs.
Omaha Concordia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bishop Neumann High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blair
vs.
Nebraska City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Blair High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Hill
vs.
Loomis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Blue Hill High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Broken Bow
vs.
Valentine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Broken Bow High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Broken Bow
vs.
Doniphan-Trumbull
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Broken Bow High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valentine
vs.
Doniphan-Trumbull
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Broken Bow High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burwell
vs.
Anselmo-Merna
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Burwell High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burwell
vs.
Sandhills/Thedford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Burwell High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anselmo-Merna
vs.
Sandhills/Thedford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Burwell High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Island Central Catholic
vs.
Lincoln Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Central Catholic Middle and High Schools
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Central City Senior High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Valley
vs.
Humphrey St. Francis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Central Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Creek Valley
vs.
Potter-Dix
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Creek Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Creek Valley
vs.
Hyannis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Creek Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hyannis
vs.
Potter-Dix
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Creek Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diller-Odell
vs.
Johnson County Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Diller-Odell High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas County West
vs.
Louisville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Douglas County West High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elkhorn
vs.
Omaha Duchesne Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Elkhorn High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Calhoun
vs.
Conestoga
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Fort Calhoun High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freeman
vs.
Elmwood-Murdock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Freeman High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hastings
vs.
Minden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hastings High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hastings St. Cecilia
vs.
Scotus Central Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hastings St. Cecilia High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hay Springs
vs.
Bridgeport
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hay Springs High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heartland Lutheran
vs.
Fullerton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Heartland Lutheran High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hershey
vs.
Chase County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Hershey High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson-Brock
vs.
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Johnson-Brock High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson-Brock
vs.
Falls City Sacred Heart
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Johnson-Brock High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falls City Sacred Heart
vs.
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Johnson-Brock High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lourdes Central Catholic
vs.
Pawnee City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lewiston High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lewiston
vs.
Lourdes Central Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lewiston High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lewiston
vs.
Pawnee City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lewiston High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lexington
vs.
Adams Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lexington High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lutheran High Northeast
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lutheran High Northeast High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lyons-Decatur Northeast
vs.
Mead
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Lyons-Decatur Northeast High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madison
vs.
Schuyler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Madison High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morrill
vs.
Gordon-Rushville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Morrill High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Bend Central
vs.
Howells-Dodge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
North Bend Central High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Platte
vs.
Ogallala
|
12:00 AM CT
|
North Platte High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northwest
vs.
York
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Northwest High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oakland-Craig
vs.
Clarkson/Leigh
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Oakland-Craig High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omaha Roncalli Catholic
vs.
Bennington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Omaha Roncalli Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overton
vs.
Kearney Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Overton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perkins County
vs.
Kimball
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Perkins County High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ralston
vs.
Malcolm
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ralston High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ravenna
vs.
Centura
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ravenna High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sidney
vs.
Gering
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sidney High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southern
vs.
Tri County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sterling High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sterling
vs.
Southern
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sterling High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sterling
vs.
Tri County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sterling High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arcadia-Loup City
vs.
Twin Loup
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
vs.
Arcadia-Loup City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
vs.
Twin Loup
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sutherland
vs.
North Platte St. Patrick's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sutherland High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Platte St. Patrick's
vs.
Elm Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sutherland High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sutherland
vs.
Elm Creek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sutherland High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Syracuse
vs.
Arlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Syracuse High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yutan
vs.
Palmyra
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Yutan High School
|
|
|
|
|