|
Lincoln Northwest
vs.
Blair
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alliance
vs.
Chadron
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Alliance High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beatrice
vs.
Nebraska City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Beatrice High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Neumann
vs.
David City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bishop Neumann High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Island Central Catholic
vs.
Adams Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Central Catholic Middle and High Schools
|
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Lakeview
vs.
North Bend Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Columbus Lakeview High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Conestoga
vs.
Raymond Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Conestoga High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Franklin
vs.
Lawrence-Nelson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Franklin High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Logan View/Scribner-Snyder
vs.
Fort Calhoun
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Logan View High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Calhoun
vs.
Wisner-Pilger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Logan View High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Logan View/Scribner-Snyder
vs.
Wisner-Pilger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Logan View High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louisville
vs.
Syracuse
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Louisville High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meridian
vs.
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Meridian High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hemingford
vs.
Kimball
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Minatare High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minatare
vs.
Hemingford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Minatare High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minatare
vs.
Kimball
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Minatare High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norris
vs.
Crete
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Norris High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ord
vs.
Doniphan-Trumbull
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Ord High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Palmer
vs.
Elba
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Palmer High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seward
vs.
Ashland-Greenwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Seward High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shelby/Rising City
vs.
Exeter-Milligan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Shelby-Rising City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
South Sioux City
vs.
Ralston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
South Sioux City High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Edward
vs.
McCool Junction
|
12:00 AM CT
|
St. Edward High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Paul
vs.
Gibbon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
St. Paul High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gibbon
vs.
Wood River
|
12:00 AM CT
|
St. Paul High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Paul
vs.
Wood River
|
12:00 AM CT
|
St. Paul High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
vs.
Shelton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Twin River
vs.
Nebraska Lutheran
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Twin River High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bennington
vs.
Omaha Duchesne Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wahoo High School
|
2-1 ()
|
|
|
|
|
Wahoo
vs.
Bennington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wahoo High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wahoo
vs.
Omaha Duchesne Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wahoo High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walthill
vs.
Omaha Nation
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Walthill High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waverly
vs.
Elkhorn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Waverly High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilcox-Hildreth
vs.
Southern Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wilcox-Hildreth High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winnebago
vs.
Homer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Winnebago High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winnebago
vs.
Wakefield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Winnebago High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Homer
vs.
Wakefield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Winnebago High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winside
vs.
Lyons-Decatur Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Winside High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
York
vs.
Schuyler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
York High School
|
|
|
|
|