Basketball 2022-23
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo South Border, ND vs. away-team-logo Leola/Frederick Area 1:00 PM JVG 1:00, JVB 2:15; VG 3:30; VB 5:00
away-team-logo Wolsey-Wessington vs. away-team-logo Hill City 1:00 PM CT Wolsey-Wessington School District
away-team-logo Philip vs. away-team-logo Newell 1:00 PM MT Philip Schools
away-team-logo West Central vs. away-team-logo Webster Area 1:15 PM CT Madison High School Auxiliary Gym Dak XII/NEC Clash
away-team-logo Highmore-Harrold vs. away-team-logo Ipswich 1:30 PM CT Hyde County Memorial Auditorium
away-team-logo Rapid City Stevens vs. away-team-logo Huron 1:30 PM MT Rapid City Stevens
away-team-logo Parkston vs. away-team-logo Tea Area 11:00 AM CT Madison High School Gym Dak XII/NEC Clash
away-team-logo Sisseton vs. away-team-logo Tri-Valley 11:45 AM CT Madison High School Auxiliary Gym Dak XII/NEC Clash
away-team-logo Flandreau Indian vs. TBD 12:00 AM CT Huron Arena Dakota Oyate Challenge
TBD vs. away-team-logo Lower Brule 12:00 AM CT Huron Arena Dakota Oyate Challenge
away-team-logo Tiospaye Topa vs. TBD 12:00 AM CT Huron Arena Dakota Oyate Challenge
away-team-logo Crazy Horse vs. TBD 12:00 AM CT Huron Arena Dakota Oyate Challenge
away-team-logo Wakpala vs. TBD 12:00 AM CT Huron Arena Dakota Oyate Challenge
away-team-logo Marty vs. TBD 12:00 AM CT Huron Arena Dakota Oyate Challenge
away-team-logo Sioux Falls Lutheran vs. away-team-logo Irene-Wakonda 12:00 AM CT Irene-Wakonda High School Irene Classic: Team/Time TBD
away-team-logo Hill City vs. TBD 12:00 AM CT Irene-Wakonda High School Classic
TBD vs. away-team-logo Sanborn Central/Woonsocket 12:00 AM CT Irene-Wakonda High School
away-team-logo Sully Buttes vs. away-team-logo Warner 12:00 AM CT Sully Buttes High School
away-team-logo Andes Central/Dakota Christian vs. TBD 12:00 PM CT Irene-Wakonda High School Irene-Wakonda Classic
away-team-logo McLaughlin vs. away-team-logo Todd County 12:00 PM MT McLaughlin High School Doubleheader
away-team-logo Dell Rapids vs. away-team-logo Aberdeen Roncalli 12:30 PM CT Madison High School Gym Dak XII/NEC Clash
away-team-logo Rapid City Central vs. away-team-logo Mitchell 12:30 PM MT Central High School
away-team-logo Elk Point-Jefferson vs. away-team-logo Groton Area 2:00 PM CT Madison High School Gym Dak XII/NEC Clash
away-team-logo Deubrook Area vs. away-team-logo Oldham-Ramona/Rutland 2:30 PM CT Deubrook Area High School
away-team-logo Vermillion vs. away-team-logo Redfield 2:45 PM CT Madison High School Auxiliary Gym Dak XII/NEC Clash
away-team-logo Pierre T.F. Riggs vs. away-team-logo Harrisburg 3:00 PM CT T.F. Riggs High School
away-team-logo Yankton vs. away-team-logo Douglas 3:00 PM CT Yankton High School
away-team-logo Dell Rapids St. Mary vs. away-team-logo Viborg-Hurley 3:15 PM CT St. Mary High School JV @ 2, Varsity to Follow
away-team-logo Warner vs. away-team-logo Sully Buttes 3:15 PM CT Sully Buttes High School GJV 2:00; BJV 3:15; GV 4:30; BV 6:00
away-team-logo Deuel vs. away-team-logo Lennox 3:30 PM CT Madison High School Gym Dak XII/NEC Clash
away-team-logo Sioux Falls Jefferson vs. away-team-logo Sioux Falls Roosevelt 4:00 PM CT Sioux Falls Jefferson High School
away-team-logo Crow Creek vs. away-team-logo Dupree 4:00 PM CT Stephan
away-team-logo Canton vs. away-team-logo Milbank 4:15 PM CT Madison High School Auxiliary Gym Dak XII/NEC Clash
away-team-logo Elkton-Lake Benton vs. away-team-logo Great Plains Lutheran 4:45 PM CT Elkton High School Doubleheader
away-team-logo Iroquois/Lake Preston vs. away-team-logo James Valley Christian 5:00 PM CT Lake Preston School District DHeader
away-team-logo Dakota Valley vs. away-team-logo Clark/Willow Lake 5:00 PM CT Madison High School Gym Dak XII/NEC Clash
away-team-logo Miller vs. away-team-logo Wessington Springs 5:00 PM CT Miller Armory
away-team-logo Cheyenne-Eagle Butte vs. away-team-logo Stanley County 5:00 PM MT Cheyenne - Eagle Butte School Double Header
Hemingford, NE vs. away-team-logo Edgemont 5:00 PM MT Edgemont
away-team-logo Wall vs. away-team-logo Lyman 5:30 PM MT Wall High School GJV @ 1pm MT, followed by BJV, GV, BV
away-team-logo Madison vs. away-team-logo Tiospa Zina 5:45 PM CT Madison High School Auxiliary Gym Dak XII/NEC Clash
away-team-logo Sioux Falls Christian vs. away-team-logo Hamlin 6:30 PM CT Madison High School Gym Dak XII/NEC Clash
away-team-logo Mitchell Christian vs. away-team-logo Kimball/White Lake 7:00 PM CT Mitchell Christian School Boys
away-team-logo Herreid/Selby Area vs. away-team-logo Lemmon 7:30 PM CT Selby Area High School DH - JVGBB @ 3 PM / JVBBB @ 4:30 PM / VGBB @ 6 PM / VBB @ 7:30 PM
Privacy | Terms | © 2023 BOUND