Basketball 2022-23
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Hamlin vs. away-team-logo Flandreau 1:00 PM CT Hamlin School
CXL

Rescheduled from Dec 15. C game starts at 11 am - rolling schedule

away-team-logo Herreid/Selby Area vs. TBD 10:00 AM CT Warner High School Warner Classic
away-team-logo Highmore-Harrold vs. TBD 10:00 AM CT Warner High School Warner Classic
away-team-logo Centerville vs. TBD 12:00 AM CT Centerville School Great Plains Conference Classic Time TBD
away-team-logo Avon vs. TBD 12:00 AM CT Centerville School Great Plains Conference Tournament
TBD vs. away-team-logo Tripp-Delmont/Armour 12:00 AM CT Centerville School GPC Tourney
TBD vs. away-team-logo Scotland 12:00 AM CT Centerville School Great Plains Conference Classic
away-team-logo Gayville-Volin vs. TBD 12:00 AM CT Centerville School Boys GPC Classic @ Centerville (time and opponent TBD)
away-team-logo Burke vs. TBD 12:00 AM CT Centerville School GPC Clash- Time and Opponent TBD
away-team-logo Corsica-Stickney vs. TBD 12:00 AM CT Centerville School Great Plains Conference Tournament - Opponent and Time TBA
away-team-logo Marty vs. TBD 12:00 AM CT Centerville School Boys Conference Tourney
away-team-logo Warner vs. away-team-logo Sioux Falls Lutheran 12:00 AM CT Warner High School Warner Classic: TBD
away-team-logo Timber Lake vs. TBD 12:00 AM CT Warner High School Warner Classic
away-team-logo Warner vs. TBD 12:00 AM CT Warner High School Warner Classic
away-team-logo Canton vs. TBD 12:00 AM CT Warner High School Warner Classic
away-team-logo Sully Buttes vs. TBD 12:00 AM CT Warner High School Warner Classic Opponent and Time TBD
away-team-logo Hitchcock-Tulare vs. TBD 12:00 AM CT Warner High School Warner Classic
TBD vs. away-team-logo Lower Brule 12:00 AM CT Warner High School Warner Classic
away-team-logo Andes Central/Dakota Christian vs. TBD 12:00 PM CT Centerville School Great Plains Conference Tournament
TBD vs. away-team-logo Tiospa Zina 12:00 PM CT Warner High School Warner Classic
away-team-logo Estelline/Hendricks vs. away-team-logo Langford Area 2:00 PM CT Estelline High School
away-team-logo Groton Area vs. away-team-logo Florence/Henry 2:00 PM CT Groton Area High School
away-team-logo Sioux Falls Jefferson vs. away-team-logo Sioux Falls Washington 3:00 PM CT Sioux Falls Jefferson High School
away-team-logo Iroquois/Lake Preston vs. away-team-logo Elkton-Lake Benton 3:15 PM CT Iroquois School District 2-3 7th/8th/C beginning at 12:00 noon
away-team-logo McCook Central/Montrose vs. away-team-logo West Central 3:30 PM CT McCook Central School District
away-team-logo Lemmon vs. away-team-logo Hettinger/Scranton, ND 4:30 PM MT Armory C/JV/V C starts at 4:30
away-team-logo Brandon Valley vs. away-team-logo Harrisburg 5:00 PM CT Brandon Valley High School
away-team-logo Cheyenne-Eagle Butte vs. away-team-logo Pine Ridge 5:30 PM MT Cheyenne - Eagle Butte School
away-team-logo Hill City vs. away-team-logo St. Thomas More 5:30 PM MT Hill City Gym 9th grade at 2:30, JV at 4:00
away-team-logo Wall vs. away-team-logo Newell 5:30 PM MT Wall High School BJV @ 4:00pm
away-team-logo Custer vs. away-team-logo Hot Springs 6:00 PM MT Custer Armory C 3:00 / JV 4:30
away-team-logo O'Gorman vs. away-team-logo Aberdeen Central 7:00 PM CT O'Gorman High School
away-team-logo Watertown vs. away-team-logo Mitchell 7:00 PM CT Watertown Civic Arena
Privacy | Terms | © 2023 BOUND