Date | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Earned Seed Points | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/5/2022 |
Mitchell
|
Aidan Patrick | 1-10 | L | 36 |
18-8
|
4/5/2022 |
Rapid City Central
|
Jaxon Jung | 8-0 | W | 41 |
0-17
|
4/9/2022 |
Sioux Falls Lincoln
|
Drew Gohl | 2-10 | L | 39 |
21-0
|
4/9/2022 |
Watertown
|
Evan Meester | 8-10 | L | 36 |
14-8
|
4/9/2022 |
Huron
|
Dah Christ Moo | 10-5 | W | 44 |
8-13
|
4/11/2022 |
Sioux Falls Christian
|
Jadon Munson | 1-10 | L | 36 |
13-11
|
4/11/2022 |
Harrisburg
|
Marcus Halling | 10-5 | W | 47 |
10-10
|
4/21/2022 |
Aberdeen Central
|
Mitchell Hofer | 2-6 , 3-6 | L | 36 |
18-10
|
4/26/2022 |
Huron
|
Dah Christ Moo | 10-4 | W | 44 |
8-13
|
4/26/2022 |
Spearfish
|
Bridger Meyer | 10-7 | W | 44 |
9-13
|
4/28/2022 |
Brandon Valley
|
Eli Woidyla | 0-6 , 1-6 | L | 39 |
21-7
|
Date | Partner | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Earned Seed Points | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/5/2022 | Luke Leingang |
Mitchell
|
D. Jerke/A. Patrick | 4-10 | L | 39 |
20-5
|
4/5/2022 | Luke Leingang |
Rapid City Central
|
T. Ducheneaux/J. Jung | 8-0 | W | 41 |
0-10
|
4/9/2022 | Luke Leingang |
Sioux Falls Lincoln
|
D. Gohl/R. McKenzie | 2-10 | L | 39 |
21-0
|
4/9/2022 | Luke Leingang |
Watertown
|
E. Meester/J. Remmers | 10-9 | W | 47 |
10-8
|
4/9/2022 | Luke Leingang |
Huron
|
D. Moo/L. Say | 10-3 | W | 44 |
8-15
|
4/11/2022 | Luke Leingang |
Sioux Falls Christian
|
J. Munson/G. Santema | 4-10 | L | 36 |
12-11
|
4/11/2022 | Luke Leingang |
Harrisburg
|
M. Ragon/B. Rausch | 10-5 | W | 44 |
8-11
|
4/21/2022 | Luke Leingang |
Aberdeen Central
|
M. Hofer/A. Prehn | 2-6 , 6-4 | W | 47 |
18-9
|
Date | Partner | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Earned Seed Points | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/26/2022 | Crew Heier |
Huron
|
L. Soe/H. Wah | 10-7 | W | 44 |
9-12
|
Opponent Win Percentage | Points For Win | Points For Loss |
---|---|---|
0.75 - 1.00 | 50 | 39 |
0.50 - 0.749 | 47 | 36 |
0.25 - 0.499 | 44 | 33 |
0.00 - 0.249 | 41 | 30 |