|
Huron
vs.
Yankton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Watertown Civic Arena
|
57-24
|
|
|
|
|
Wahpeton, ND
vs.
Brookings
|
9:00 AM
|
|
|
Dan Unruh Invite
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM MT
|
Custer Armory |
|
Bill Young Custer Invitational Tournament
|
|
|
|
Independence, IA
vs.
Harrisburg
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Independence High School
|
|
Cliff Keen Invite
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Mandan Middle School |
|
Mandan Lions Classic
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Sioux Falls Roosevelt |
1st - 257
|
Rider Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
9:30 AM CT
|
Long Lines Family Rec Center |
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Invitational
|
|
|
|
Chamberlain
vs.
Todd County
|
9:30 AM CT
|
ONeill High School
|
|
O'Neill Invite
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Dell Rapids High School |
1st - 180
|
Dell Rapids Top of the Rock Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Flandreau Elementary School |
1st - 169
|
Flandreau Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Parkview Auditorium |
1st - 194
|
Stanley County Invite
|
|
|
|
Watertown
vs.
Huron
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Watertown Civic Arena
|
78-6
|
|
|
|
|
Mitchell
vs.
Canby, MN
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Watertown Civic Arena
|
38-35
|
|
|
|
|
Yankton
vs.
Tea Area
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Watertown Civic Arena
|
72-9
|
|
|
|
|
Milbank
vs.
Aberdeen Central
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Watertown Civic Arena
|
55-21
|
|
|
|
|
Milbank
vs.
Canby, MN
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Watertown Civic Arena
|
51-30
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley, IA
vs.
Dakota Valley
|
10:30 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School High School
|
66-12
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit Lake, IA
vs.
Dakota Valley
|
10:30 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School High School
|
48-30
|
|
|
|
|
West Lyon, IA
vs.
Dakota Valley
|
10:30 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School High School
|
60-18
|
|
|
|
|
Watertown
vs.
Canby, MN
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Watertown Civic Arena
|
54-19
|
|
|
|
|
Mitchell
vs.
Huron
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Watertown Civic Arena
|
36-34
|
|
|
|
|
Aberdeen Central
vs.
Tea Area
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Watertown Civic Arena
|
38-30
|
|
|
|
|
Milbank
vs.
Yankton
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Watertown Civic Arena
|
48-36
|
|
|
|
|
Watertown
vs.
Mitchell
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Watertown Civic Arena
|
75-5
|
|
|
|
|
Canby, MN
vs.
Huron
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Watertown Civic Arena
|
58-16
|
|
|
|
|
Milbank
vs.
Tea Area
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Watertown Civic Arena
|
60-23
|
|
|
|
|
Yankton
vs.
Aberdeen Central
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Watertown Civic Arena
|
75-3
|
|
|
|
|
Watertown
vs.
Tea Area
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Watertown Civic Arena
|
41-31
|
|
|
|
|
Aberdeen Central
vs.
Mitchell
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Watertown Civic Arena
|
70-10
|
|
|
|