|
Clark/Willow Lake
vs.
Sioux Valley
|
TBD
|
|
30-24
|
|
|
|
|
Clark/Willow Lake
vs.
Flandreau
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
27-6
|
|
|
|
|
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
vs.
Canton
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Miller Armory
|
39-36
|
|
|
|
|
Canton
vs.
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Miller Armory
|
52-16
|
|
|
|
|
Canton
vs.
Redfield
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Miller Armory
|
49-21
|
|
|
|
|
Canton
vs.
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Miller Armory
|
52-15
|
|
|
|
|
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
vs.
Redfield
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Miller Armory
|
36-27
|
|
|
|
|
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
vs.
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Miller Armory
|
46-28
|
|
|
|
|
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
vs.
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Miller Armory
|
30-30
|
|
|
|
|
McCook Central/Montrose
vs.
Clark/Willow Lake
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Clark High School
|
65-9
|
CWL Quad
|
|
|
|
Dakota Valley
vs.
Ponca, NE
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Dakota Valley High School
|
66-6
|
|
|
|
|
Dakota Valley
vs.
Creighton, NE
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Dakota Valley High School
|
57-6
|
|
|
|
|
Dakota Valley
vs.
Randolph, NE
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Dakota Valley High School
|
37-34
|
|
|
|
|
Dell Rapids
vs.
Webster Area
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Dell Rapids High School
|
40-30
|
North-South Double Dual
|
|
|
|
Webster Area
vs.
Lennox
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Dell Rapids High School
|
40-33
|
|
|
|
|
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
vs.
Redfield
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Miller Armory
|
49-30
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Ponca High School |
|
Invitational
|
|
|
|
Canton
vs.
Wagner
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Wagner High School
|
66-15
|
|
|
|
|
Bon Homme/Avon
vs.
Marion/Freeman
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Bon Homme High School
|
70-9
|
Bon Homme/Avon-Elk Point Jefferson-Marion/Freeman Tri
|
|
|
|
McCook Central/Montrose
vs.
Sioux Valley
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Clark High School
|
67-10
|
CWL Quad
|
|
|
|
Warner/Northwestern
vs.
Faulkton Area
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Warner High School
|
45-18
|
|
|
|
|
Faulkton Area
vs.
Ipswich/Bowdle
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Warner High School
|
36-18
|
|
|
|
|
Bon Homme/Avon
vs.
Elk Point-Jefferson
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Bon Homme High School
|
42-24
|
Bon Homme/Avon-Elk Point Jefferson-Marion/Freeman Tri
|
|
|
|
Elk Point-Jefferson
vs.
Marion/Freeman
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Bon Homme High School
|
57-19
|
Bon Homme Triangular
|
|
|
|
McCook Central/Montrose
vs.
Flandreau
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Clark High School
|
71-6
|
CWL Quad
|
|
|