|
Clark/Willow Lake
vs.
Webster Area
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
45-21
|
|
|
|
|
Clark/Willow Lake
vs.
Deuel/Deubrook Area
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
45-33
|
|
|
|
|
Clark/Willow Lake
vs.
Kingsbury County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
54-10
|
|
|
|
|
Dakota Valley
vs.
Elk Point-Jefferson
|
4:45 PM CT
|
Dakota Valley High School
|
56-15
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
Marion/Freeman
vs.
Mount Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney
|
5:00 PM
|
|
29-27
|
|
|
|
|
Marion/Freeman
vs.
Flandreau
|
5:00 PM
|
|
44-12
|
|
|
|
|
Marion/Freeman
vs.
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
|
5:00 PM
|
|
45-24
|
|
|
|
|
Kingsbury County
vs.
Deuel/Deubrook Area
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Clark High School
|
49-25
|
Quad
|
|
|
|
Webster Area
vs.
Kingsbury County
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Clark High School
|
53-14
|
Quad
|
|
|
|
Deuel/Deubrook Area
vs.
Webster Area
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Clark High School
|
50-19
|
Clark/Willow Lake QUAD
|
|
|
|
Brookings
vs.
Brandon Valley
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Harrisburg High School
|
70-12
|
|
|
|
|
Harrisburg
vs.
Brandon Valley
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Harrisburg High School
|
46-27
|
|
|
|
|
Harrisburg
vs.
Brookings
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Harrisburg High School
|
72-0
|
|
|
|
|
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
vs.
Flandreau
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Mount Vernon
|
66-6
|
|
|
|
|
O'Gorman
vs.
Dell Rapids
|
5:00 PM CT
|
O'Gorman High School
|
51-25
|
|
|
|
|
O'Gorman
vs.
Garretson
|
5:00 PM CT
|
O'Gorman High School
|
60-15
|
|
|
|
|
O'Gorman
vs.
Sioux Falls Jefferson
|
5:00 PM CT
|
O'Gorman High School
|
42-33
|
|
|
|
|
Dell Rapids
vs.
Garretson
|
5:00 PM CT
|
O'Gorman High School
|
42-24
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Falls Jefferson
vs.
Garretson
|
5:00 PM CT
|
O'Gorman High School
|
76-9
|
|
|
|
|
Canton
vs.
Parkston
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Wagner High School
|
53-29
|
|
|
|
|
Stanley County
vs.
Bennett County
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Gregory Memorial Auditorium
|
39-27
|
|
|
|
|
Burke/Gregory
vs.
Stanley County
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Gregory Memorial Auditorium
|
60-24
|
|
|
|
|
Burke/Gregory
vs.
Bennett County
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Gregory Memorial Auditorium
|
60-18
|
|
|
|
|
Viborg-Hurley/Irene-Wakonda
vs.
Luverne, MN
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Viborg-Hurley High School
|
51-6
|
Qudrangular
|
|
|
|
Viborg-Hurley/Irene-Wakonda
vs.
Hanson
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Viborg-Hurley High School
|
36-30
|
Quadrangular
|
|
|
|
Howard
vs.
Madison
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Howard High School
|
63-18
|
Howard Dual
|
|
|
|
Parkston
vs.
Wagner
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Wagner High School
|
42-33
|
TRI with Wagner and Canton
|
|
|
|
Sioux Falls Jefferson
vs.
Dell Rapids
|
7:00 PM CT
|
O'Gorman High School
|
70-12
|
|
|
|