|
West Central
vs.
Aberdeen Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
|
43-24
|
Class A - State Team Duals
|
|
|
|
Brandon Valley
vs.
Watertown
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
|
37-36
|
Class A - State Team Duals
|
|
|
|
Harrisburg
vs.
Rapid City Stevens
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
|
42-18
|
Class A - State Team Duals
|
|
|
|
Harrisburg
vs.
Aberdeen Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
|
42-24
|
Class A - State Team Duals
|
|
|
|
Pierre T.F. Riggs
vs.
Sturgis Brown
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
|
54-18
|
Class A - State Team Duals
|
|
|
|
Brandon Valley
vs.
Pierre T.F. Riggs
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
|
34-33
|
Class A - State Team Duals
|
|
|
|
Sturgis Brown
vs.
Watertown
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
|
42-33
|
Class A - State Team Duals
|
|
|
|
Parker
vs.
Winner Area
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
|
42-30
|
Class B - State Team Duals
|
|
|
|
Elk Point-Jefferson
vs.
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
|
48-30
|
Class B - State Team Duals
|
|
|
|
Bon Homme/Avon
vs.
Canton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
|
46-18
|
Class B - State Team Duals
|
|
|
|
Custer
vs.
McCook Central/Montrose
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
|
57-24
|
Class B - State Team Duals
|
|
|
|
Canton
vs.
Custer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
|
50-22
|
Class B - State Team Duals
|
|
|
|
Bon Homme/Avon
vs.
McCook Central/Montrose
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
|
41-30
|
Class B - State Team Duals
|
|
|
|
Parker
vs.
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
|
49-22
|
Class B - State Team Duals
|
|
|
|
Sturgis Brown
vs.
Harrisburg
|
11:00 AM
|
|
31-27
|
Class A - State Team Duals
|
|
|
|
Brandon Valley
vs.
Aberdeen Central
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
|
43-30
|
Class A - State Team Duals
|
|
|
|
West Central
vs.
Watertown
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
|
53-18
|
Class A - State Team Duals
|
|
|
|
Pierre T.F. Riggs
vs.
Rapid City Stevens
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
|
46-20
|
Class A - State Team Duals
|
|
|
|
Custer
vs.
Parker
|
11:00 AM
|
Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
|
48-15
|
Class B - State Team Duals
|
|
|
|
Elk Point-Jefferson
vs.
McCook Central/Montrose
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
|
35-27
|
Class B - State Team Duals
|
|
|
|
Canton
vs.
Winner Area
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
|
50-24
|
Class B - State Team Duals
|
|
|
|
Bon Homme/Avon
vs.
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
|
39-33
|
Class B - State Team Duals
|
|
|