|
Philip/Kadoka Area/Wall
vs.
Spearfish
|
4:00 PM MT
|
Douglas High School
|
56-14
|
|
|
|
|
Philip/Kadoka Area/Wall
vs.
Rapid City Central
|
4:00 PM MT
|
Douglas High School
|
39-27
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas/Rapid City Christian/New Underwood
vs.
Philip/Kadoka Area/Wall
|
4:00 PM MT
|
Douglas High School
|
56-20
|
|
|
|
|
Canton
vs.
McCook Central/Montrose
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lake Preston School District
|
|
CXL
Cancelled
|
|
|
|
Kingsbury County
vs.
Custer
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lake Preston School District
|
52-25
|
Quint with MCM, Tri-Valley, Canton
|
|
|
|
Kingsbury County
vs.
Tri-Valley
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lake Preston School District
|
|
CXL
Quint with MCM, Custer, Canton
|
|
|
|
Kingsbury County
vs.
Canton
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lake Preston School District
|
|
CXL
Quad with MCM, Tri-Valley, Custer
|
|
|
|
Kingsbury County
vs.
McCook Central/Montrose
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lake Preston School District
|
|
CXL
Quint with Tri-Valley, Custer, Canton
|
|
|
|
Canton
vs.
Custer
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lake Preston School District
|
|
CXL
Cancelled
|
|
|
|
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
vs.
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
|
5:00 PM
|
|
66-11
|
|
|
|
|
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
vs.
Warner/Northwestern
|
5:00 PM
|
|
57-21
|
|
|
|
|
Clark/Willow Lake
vs.
Sioux Valley
|
5:00 PM
|
|
66-15
|
|
|
|
|
Bon Homme/Avon
vs.
Crofton, NE
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Bon Homme High School
|
37-32
|
|
|
|
|
Bon Homme/Avon
vs.
Pierce, NE
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Bon Homme High School
|
40-28
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Chester Area High School |
|
|
|
|
|
Deuel/Deubrook Area
vs.
Clark/Willow Lake
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Deuel High School
|
56-21
|
Quad - Deuel, Clark/Willow Lake, Hamlin, Sioux Valley
|
|
|
|
Deuel/Deubrook Area
vs.
Hamlin/Castlewood
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Deuel High School
|
48-19
|
Quad - Deuel, Clark/Willow Lake, Hamlin, Sioux Valley
|
|
|
|
Deuel/Deubrook Area
vs.
Sioux Valley
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Deuel High School
|
59-15
|
Quad - Deuel, Clark/Willow Lake, Hamlin, Sioux Valley
|
|
|
|
Hamlin/Castlewood
vs.
Sioux Valley
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Deuel High School
|
36-30
|
|
|
|
|
Hamlin/Castlewood
vs.
Clark/Willow Lake
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Deuel High School
|
66-6
|
|
|
|
|
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
vs.
Howard
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Wessington Springs Elementary
|
42-33
|
|
|
|
|
Howard
vs.
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Wessington Springs Elementary
|
63-15
|
|
|
|
|
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
vs.
Mobridge-Pollock
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Highmore High School
|
63-12
|
|
|
|
|
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
vs.
Faulkton Area
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Highmore High School
|
45-18
|
|
|
|
|
Faulkton Area
vs.
Mobridge-Pollock
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Highmore High School
|
54-6
|
|
|
|
|
McCook Central/Montrose
vs.
Tri-Valley
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Lake Preston School District
|
|
CXL
Cancelled, Kingsbury County Duals
|
|
|
|
Howard
vs.
Warner/Northwestern
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Wessington Springs Elementary
|
34-30
|
|
|
|
|
Faulkton Area
vs.
Ipswich/Bowdle
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Highmore High School
|
|
CXL
Cancelled
|
|
|
|
McCook Central/Montrose
vs.
Custer
|
8:00 PM CT
|
Lake Preston School District
|
|
CXL
Cancelled, Kingsbury County Duals
|
|
|