Scores
Mitchell Invite 8th 201
BV Lynx Cheer/Dance Invitational 2nd 0
Huron Invitational 8th 183
Brookings Competitive Cheer & Dance Invite 19th 0
Pierre Spirit Invite 8th 169.5
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 27
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Hub City Invite

1
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2
Harrisburg
3
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
4
Rapid City Stevens
5
Brookings
6
Sioux Falls Lincoln
7
Mitchell
7
Sioux Falls Washington
9
Watertown
10
Huron
Plus 9 more
8/27 · 10:00 AM CT Central High School
Tuesday, Aug 30
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Watertown Invite

1
Harrisburg
2
Sioux Falls Jefferson
3
O'Gorman
4
Sioux Valley
5
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
6
Watertown
7
Brookings
8
Sioux Falls Lincoln
9
Brandon Valley
10
Mitchell
Plus 6 more
8/30 · 5:00 PM CT Watertown Civic Arena
Saturday, Sep 3
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Pierre Spirit Invite

1
Watertown
2
Rapid City Stevens
3
Mitchell
4
Winner Area
5
Rapid City Central
6
Aberdeen Central
7
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
8
Pierre T.F. Riggs
8
Huron
10
Crazy Horse
Plus 6 more
9/3 · 11:00 AM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Saturday, Sep 17
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Brookings Competitive Cheer & Dance Invite

1
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2
Sioux Valley
3
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
4
Watertown
5
Brandon Valley
6
Rapid City Stevens
7
Dell Rapids St. Mary
8
Mitchell
9
Deubrook Area
10
Sioux Falls Washington
Plus 13 more
9/17 · 11:00 AM CT Swiftel Center
Tuesday, Sep 20
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Huron Invitational

1
Harrisburg
2
Brandon Valley
3
Brookings
4
Watertown
5
Mitchell
6
Sioux Falls Washington
7
Pierre T.F. Riggs
8
Huron
9
Yankton
10
Aberdeen Central
9/20 · 5:00 PM CT Huron Arena
Tuesday, Oct 4
COMPETITIVE CHEER

BV Lynx Cheer/Dance Invitational

1
Pierre T.F. Riggs
2
Dell Rapids
2
O'Gorman
2
Aberdeen Central
2
Mitchell
2
Sioux Falls Lincoln
2
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
2
Tea Area
2
Sioux Valley
2
Dakota Valley
Plus 10 more
10/4 · 5:00 PM CT Brandon Valley High School
Saturday, Oct 8
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Mitchell Invite

1
Mitchell
2
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
3
Parkston
4
Elkton-Lake Benton
5
Tea Area
6
Yankton
7
Pierre T.F. Riggs
8
Huron
9
Winner Area
10
Iroquois/Lake Preston
Plus 9 more
10/8 · 10:00 AM CT Corn Palace
Thursday, Oct 13
COMPETITIVE CHEER

ESD Meet

Pierre T.F. Riggs
Yankton
Watertown
Mitchell
Aberdeen Central
Huron
Brookings
Harrisburg
Brandon Valley
10/13 · 5:00 PM CT Yankton High School
Saturday, Oct 22
COMPETITIVE CHEER

SDHSAA Class AA State Competitive Cheer Competition

Pierre T.F. Riggs
Douglas
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
O'Gorman
Sturgis Brown
Mitchell
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Sioux Falls Washington
Watertown
Plus 8 more
10/22 · 11:00 AM CT Watertown Civic Arena
Thursday, Aug 31
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Watertown Invite

Pierre T.F. Riggs
Yankton
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Dell Rapids
Aberdeen Central
Watertown
Sioux Valley
Brandon Valley
Brookings
Plus 5 more
8/31 · 5:00 PM CT Watertown Civic Arena Watertown High School
Scores
Mitchell Invite 8th 201
BV Lynx Cheer/Dance Invitational 2nd 0
Huron Invitational 8th 183
Brookings Competitive Cheer & Dance Invite 19th 0
Pierre Spirit Invite 8th 169.5
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class AA
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND