Date | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Earned Seed Points | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8/8/2023 |
Mitchell
|
Matteah Graves | 1-6 , 1-6 | L | 39 |
20-3
|
8/8/2023 |
Huron
|
Madeline Kleinsasser | 2-6 , 0-6 | L | 36 |
14-10
|
8/11/2023 |
Spearfish
|
Emma Gottlob | 2-10 | L | 33 |
7-15
|
8/11/2023 |
Rapid City Stevens
|
Claudia Werner | 0-10 | L | 39 |
4-0
|
8/12/2023 |
Rapid City Christian
|
Addie Palmer | 1-10 | L | 36 |
12-11
|
8/12/2023 |
Madison
|
Callie Bounds | 3-10 | L | 33 |
5-14
|
8/18/2023 |
Rapid City Christian
|
Addie Palmer | 0-8 | L | 36 |
12-11
|
8/18/2023 |
Madison
|
Lydia Breddin | 3-8 | L | 36 |
2-2
|
8/18/2023 |
Spearfish
|
Emma Gottlob | 4-8 | L | 33 |
7-15
|
8/26/2023 |
Yankton
|
Meagan Scott | 0-10 | L | 33 |
9-18
|
8/26/2023 |
Brookings
|
Josie Bertrand | 2-10 | L | 33 |
5-15
|
8/29/2023 |
Milbank
|
Jericho Jones | 6-1 , 6-2 | W | 41 |
2-16
|
9/5/2023 |
Pierre T.F. Riggs
|
Adrian Hand | 3-8 | L | 39 |
1-0
|
9/11/2023 |
St. Thomas More
|
Mylee Sebbo | 10-6 | W | 41 |
2-11
|
9/12/2023 |
Brookings
|
Josie Bertrand | 1-10 | L | 33 |
5-15
|
9/12/2023 |
O'Gorman
|
Wilnel Farhat | 0-10 | L | 36 |
11-6
|
9/15/2023 |
Rapid City Stevens
|
Bella Nelson | 0-10 | L | 39 |
17-2
|
9/16/2023 |
Aberdeen Central
|
Madalynn Holman | 0-6 , 3-6 | L | 39 |
2-0
|
9/16/2023 |
Watertown
|
Karlie Schulte | 1-10 | L | 36 |
15-6
|
9/19/2023 |
Lennox
|
Kathryn Loewe | 5-10 | L | 33 |
5-9
|
9/19/2023 |
Milbank
|
Jericho Jones | 5-10 | L | 30 |
2-16
|
9/21/2023 |
Watertown
|
Karlie Schulte | 1-6 , 0-6 | L | 36 |
15-6
|
Date | Partner | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Earned Seed Points | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8/8/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
Mitchell
|
M. Graves/K. Morgan | 2-6 , 0-6 | L | 39 |
21-4
|
8/8/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
Huron
|
S. Glay/P. Moo | 6-4 , 0-6 , 8-10 | L | 36 |
16-7
|
8/11/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
Spearfish
|
E. Gottlob/L. Schutz | 9-10 | L | 36 |
2-1
|
8/11/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
Rapid City Stevens
|
M. Marsh/B. Nelson | 0-10 | L | 39 |
16-3
|
8/12/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
Rapid City Christian
|
E. Biers/A. Palmer | 6-10 | L | 36 |
14-7
|
8/12/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
Madison
|
C. Bounds/K. Kauffman | 10-2 | W | 41 |
0-1
|
8/19/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
Huron
|
S. Glay/P. Moo | 0-8 | L | 36 |
16-7
|
8/19/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
Milbank
|
P. Lamp/c. swanson | 8-1 | W | 41 |
2-16
|
8/19/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
Spearfish
|
A. Berberick/E. Gottlob | 7-9 | L | 33 |
4-11
|
8/26/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
Yankton
|
K. Koerner/M. Scott | 5-10 | L | 33 |
8-18
|
8/26/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
Brookings
|
J. Bertrand/N. Yang | 10-6 | W | 41 |
2-16
|
8/29/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
Milbank
|
P. Lamp/c. swanson | 6-2 , 6-2 | W | 41 |
2-16
|
9/5/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
Pierre T.F. Riggs
|
A. Hand/B. Tedrow | 7-8 | L | 39 |
1-0
|
9/11/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
St. Thomas More
|
E. Reinicke/M. Sebbo | 10-9 | W | 44 |
3-6
|
9/12/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
Brookings
|
J. Bertrand/N. Yang | 10-7 | W | 41 |
2-16
|
9/12/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
O'Gorman
|
W. Farhat/S. Jamous | 0-10 | L | 36 |
12-5
|
9/15/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
Rapid City Stevens
|
M. Marsh/B. Nelson | 0-10 | L | 39 |
16-3
|
9/16/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
Aberdeen Central
|
R. Comstock/O. Geier | 2-6 , 1-6 | L | 39 |
13-3
|
9/16/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
Watertown
|
K. Schulte/C. Weiss | 2-10 | L | 36 |
14-7
|
9/19/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
Lennox
|
K. Loewe/M. Welch | 10-2 | W | 41 |
2-13
|
9/19/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
Milbank
|
P. Lamp/c. swanson | 10-4 | W | 41 |
2-16
|
9/21/2023 | Anna Mitzel |
Watertown
|
K. Schulte/C. Weiss | 0-6 , 1-6 | L | 36 |
14-7
|
Opponent Win Percentage | Points For Win | Points For Loss |
---|---|---|
0.75 - 1.00 | 50 | 39 |
0.50 - 0.749 | 47 | 36 |
0.25 - 0.499 | 44 | 33 |
0.00 - 0.249 | 41 | 30 |