South Dakota
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
South Dakota
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Gymnastics
2022-23
Leaders
Scores
Teams
Seasons
Gymnastics 2022-23
Leaders
Scores
Teams
Seasons
Show Filters
individual
team
All Grades
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
AA
A
Region
All Regions
1AA (East/West)
2AA (ESD)
1A
2A
Harrisburg Tigers
All Teams
Aberdeen Central Golden Eagles
Britton-Hecla Braves
Brookings Bobcats
Chamberlain Cubs
Deuel Cardinals
Dickinson, ND
Estelline/Hendricks Redhawks
Harrisburg Tigers
Hot Springs Lady Bison
Huron Tigers
Jamestown, ND
Kimball/White Lake WiLdKats
Madison Lady Bulldogs
Milbank Area Bulldogs
Mitchell Kernels
Morris Area, MN
O'Gorman Lady Knights
Parkston/Ethan/Hanson/Mount Vernon
Pierre T.F. Riggs Governors
Pipestone Area, MN
Rapid City Central Cobblers
Rapid City Stevens Raiders
Sioux Falls Jefferson Cavaliers
Sioux Falls Lincoln Patriots
Sioux Falls Roosevelt Rough Riders
Sioux Falls Washington Warriors
Sisseton Redmen
Stanley County Lady Buffaloes
Vermillion Tanagers
Wagner/Bon Homme Red Raiders
Wahpeton, ND
Wall/Kadoka Area/Philip Lady Eagles
Watertown Arrows
West Central Trojans
Yankton Gazelles
All Classes
AA
A
All Regions
1AA (East/West)
2AA (ESD)
1A
2A
All Teams
Aberdeen Central Golden Eagles
Britton-Hecla Braves
Brookings Bobcats
Chamberlain Cubs
Deuel Cardinals
Dickinson, ND
Estelline/Hendricks Redhawks
Harrisburg Tigers
Hot Springs Lady Bison
Huron Tigers
Jamestown, ND
Kimball/White Lake WiLdKats
Madison Lady Bulldogs
Milbank Area Bulldogs
Mitchell Kernels
Morris Area, MN
O'Gorman Lady Knights
Parkston/Ethan/Hanson/Mount Vernon
Pierre T.F. Riggs Governors
Pipestone Area, MN
Rapid City Central Cobblers
Rapid City Stevens Raiders
Sioux Falls Jefferson Cavaliers
Sioux Falls Lincoln Patriots
Sioux Falls Roosevelt Rough Riders
Sioux Falls Washington Warriors
Sisseton Redmen
Stanley County Lady Buffaloes
Vermillion Tanagers
Wagner/Bon Homme Red Raiders
Wahpeton, ND
Wall/Kadoka Area/Philip Lady Eagles
Watertown Arrows
West Central Trojans
Yankton Gazelles
All Around
The athletes below have qualified for the state meet. Their best score is listed below.
View Rules
Season Leaders
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
All Around
Select
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
All Around
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Previous
Next
Qualifying Rules
×
Class AA - Qualifying Scores
Each athlete must achieve the score 3 times in order to qualify.
Vault = 9.000
Bars = 8.700
Beam = 8.900
Floor = 9.200
Class A - Qualifying Scores
Each athlete must achieve the score 3 times in order to qualify.
Vault = 8.700
Bars = 8.000
Beam = 8.300
Floor = 8.800
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×