|
Wolsey-Wessington
vs.
Leola/Frederick Area
|
TBD
|
|
2-0 (25-17, 25-21)
|
|
|
|
|
Clark/Willow Lake
vs.
Aberdeen Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-1 (25-12, 21-25, 26-24)
|
C/WL Tournament
|
|
|
|
Wilmot
vs.
Aberdeen Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-1 (22-25, 25-21, 25-17)
|
C/WL Tournament
|
|
|
|
Waverly-South Shore
vs.
Aberdeen Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-0 (25-16, 25-22)
|
C/WL Tournament
|
|
|
|
Hitchcock-Tulare
vs.
Wilmot
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-1 (22-25, 11-25, 19-25)
|
Clark/Willow Lake Tournament
|
|
|
|
Langford Area
vs.
Marty
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wolsey-Wessington School District
|
2-0 (25-14, 25-15)
|
|
|
|
|
Langford Area
vs.
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wolsey-Wessington School District
|
2-0 (25-17, 25-20)
|
|
|
|
|
Marty
vs.
Leola/Frederick Area
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Wolsey-Wessington School District
|
2-0 (25-16, 25-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Warner
vs.
Elkton-Lake Benton
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Arlington High School
|
2-1 (22-25, 25-21, 25-21)
|
Arlington Volleyball Tournament
|
|
|
|
Waverly-South Shore
vs.
Hitchcock-Tulare
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-0 (25-16, 25-14)
|
Clark/Willow Lake Tournament
|
|
|
|
Great Plains Lutheran
vs.
Hitchcock-Tulare
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-0 (25-17, 25-15)
|
Clark Tournament
|
|
|
|
Deuel
vs.
Britton-Hecla
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-1 ()
|
Clark/Willow Lake Tourney
|
|
|
|
Langford Area
vs.
Flandreau Indian
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Wolsey-Wessington School District
|
2-0 (25-9, 25-14)
|
|
|
|
|
Warner
vs.
Burke
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Arlington High School
|
2-1 (25-20, 21-25, 25-23)
|
Arlington Volleyball Tournament
|
|
|
|
De Smet
vs.
Wilmot
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-0 (25-22, 25-22)
|
|
|
|
|
Estelline/Hendricks
vs.
Aberdeen Christian
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-0 (25-18, 25-17)
|
Clark/Willow Lake Tournament
|
|
|
|
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
vs.
Leola/Frederick Area
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Wolsey-Wessington School District
|
2-0 (26-24, 25-23)
|
Wolsey-Wessington Tourney
|
|
|
|
Redfield
vs.
Wilmot
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-0 (25-10, 25-7)
|
Cyclone Tournament
|
|
|
|
Webster Area
vs.
Hitchcock-Tulare
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-0 (27-25, 25-23)
|
Clark Tourney
|
|
|
|
Deuel
vs.
Waverly-South Shore
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-0 ()
|
Clark/Willow Lake Tourney
|
|
|
|
Britton-Hecla
vs.
Waverly-South Shore
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-0 (27-25, 25-19)
|
Clark/Willow Lake Tournament
|
|
|
|
Madison
vs.
Northwestern
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Madison High School
|
3-0 (25-19, 25-11, 25-22)
|
C @ 11:00, JV @ 12:00, V @ 1:00
|
|
|
|
Warner
vs.
Arlington
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Arlington High School
|
2-0 (25-18, 25-11)
|
Arlington Volleyball Tournament
|
|
|
|
Leola/Frederick Area
vs.
Sunshine Bible Academy
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Wolsey-Wessington School District
|
2-0 (25-12, 25-8)
|
Wolsey-Wessington Inv
|
|
|
|
Warner
vs.
Faulkton Area
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Arlington High School
|
2-0 (25-12, 25-10)
|
Arlington Volleyball Tournament
|
|
|
|
Great Plains Lutheran
vs.
Britton-Hecla
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-0 (25-23, 25-21)
|
Clark Tournament
|
|
|
|
Sioux Falls Lutheran
vs.
Langford Area
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Wolsey-Wessington School District
|
2-0 (25-21, 25-23)
|
Game 3 of Tournament
|
|
|
|
Warner
vs.
Deubrook Area
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Arlington High School
|
2-0 (25-11, 25-16)
|
Arlington Volleyball Tournament
|
|
|
|
De Smet
vs.
Britton-Hecla
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-1 (25-9, 19-25, 25-19)
|
|
|
|