|
Clark/Willow Lake
vs.
Aberdeen Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-1 (25-12, 21-25, 26-24)
|
C/WL Tournament
|
|
|
|
Warner
vs.
Elkton-Lake Benton
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Arlington High School
|
2-1 (22-25, 25-21, 25-21)
|
Arlington Volleyball Tournament
|
|
|
|
Clark/Willow Lake
vs.
Estelline/Hendricks
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-0 (25-9, 25-17)
|
Clark/Willow Lake Tournament
|
|
|
|
Great Plains Lutheran
vs.
Hitchcock-Tulare
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-0 (25-17, 25-15)
|
Clark Tournament
|
|
|
|
Deuel
vs.
Britton-Hecla
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-1 ()
|
Clark/Willow Lake Tourney
|
|
|
|
Elkton-Lake Benton
vs.
Faulkton Area
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Arlington High School
|
2-0 (25-14, 25-17)
|
Arlington Tournament
|
|
|
|
Estelline/Hendricks
vs.
Aberdeen Christian
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-0 (25-18, 25-17)
|
Clark/Willow Lake Tournament
|
|
|
|
Great Plains Lutheran
vs.
Webster Area
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-1 (25-23, 19-25, 25-13)
|
Clark Tournament
|
|
|
|
Deuel
vs.
Waverly-South Shore
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-0 ()
|
Clark/Willow Lake Tourney
|
|
|
|
Elkton-Lake Benton
vs.
Deubrook Area
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Arlington High School
|
2-0 (25-15, 25-13)
|
Arlington Tournament
|
|
|
|
De Smet
vs.
Clark/Willow Lake
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-1 (20-25, 25-19, 25-18)
|
|
|
|
|
Elkton-Lake Benton
vs.
Burke
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Arlington High School
|
2-1 (22-25, 25-16, 25-13)
|
Arlington Tournament
|
|
|
|
Estelline/Hendricks
vs.
Webster Area
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-0 (25-19, 25-15)
|
Clark/Willow Lake Tournament
|
|
|
|
Great Plains Lutheran
vs.
Britton-Hecla
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-0 (25-23, 25-21)
|
Clark Tournament
|
|
|
|
Flandreau
vs.
Sioux Valley
|
1:30 PM CT
|
Chester Area High School
|
3-1 (18-25, 25-16, 25-22, 25-17)
|
Big East Conference Tournament
|
|
|
|
Redfield
vs.
Deuel
|
1:30 PM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-0 (25-12, 25-13)
|
Clark Tournament
|
|
|
|
Estelline/Hendricks
vs.
Redfield
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-0 (25-17, 25-22)
|
Clark/Willow Lake Tournament
|
|
|
|
Webster Area
vs.
Deuel
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-0 (26-24, 26-24)
|
Clark Tourney
|
|
|
|
Great Plains Lutheran
vs.
Clark/Willow Lake
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Clark High School
|
2-1 (27-25, 23-25, 25-20)
|
Clark Tournament
|
|
|
|
Arlington
vs.
Elkton-Lake Benton
|
3:00 PM CT
|
Arlington High School
|
2-0 (25-13, 25-23)
|
Arlington Tournament
|
|
|