|
Elkton-Lake Benton
vs.
Deubrook Area
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Elkton High School
|
2-0 (25-16, 25-15)
|
Dakota Valley Conference Tournament
|
|
|
|
Colman-Egan
vs.
Castlewood
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Elkton High School
|
2-1 (25-13, 19-25, 25-23)
|
Dakota Valley Conference Tournament
|
|
|
|
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
vs.
Iroquois/Lake Preston
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Estelline High School
|
2-1 (15-25, 25-14, 25-11)
|
DVC Tournament
|
|
|
|
Elkton-Lake Benton
vs.
Castlewood
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Elkton High School
|
2-1 (27-25, 23-25, 25-22)
|
Dakota Valley Conference Tournament
|
|
|
|
Arlington
vs.
Deubrook Area
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Elkton High School
|
2-0 (26-24, 25-22)
|
Dakota Valley Conference Tournament
|
|
|
|
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
vs.
Dell Rapids St. Mary
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Estelline High School
|
2-0 (25-15, 25-12)
|
DVC Tournament
|
|
|
|
De Smet
vs.
Iroquois/Lake Preston
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Estelline High School
|
2-0 (25-18, 25-21)
|
DVC Tournament
|
|
|
|
Colman-Egan
vs.
Arlington
|
11:30 AM CT
|
Elkton High School
|
2-0 (25-20, 25-15)
|
Dakota Valley Conference Tournament
|
|
|
|
Castlewood
vs.
Deubrook Area
|
11:30 AM CT
|
Elkton High School
|
2-0 (25-16, 25-12)
|
Dakota Valley Conference Tournament
|
|
|
|
Estelline/Hendricks
vs.
De Smet
|
11:30 AM CT
|
Estelline High School
|
2-0 (25-8, 25-21)
|
DVC Tournament
|
|
|
|
Iroquois/Lake Preston
vs.
Dell Rapids St. Mary
|
11:30 AM CT
|
Estelline High School
|
2-0 (25-9, 25-13)
|
DVC Tournament
|
|
|
|
Elkton-Lake Benton
vs.
Arlington
|
12:30 PM CT
|
Elkton High School
|
2-0 (25-14, 25-15)
|
Dakota Valley Conference Tournament
|
|
|
|
Colman-Egan
vs.
Deubrook Area
|
12:30 PM CT
|
Elkton High School
|
2-0 (25-21, 25-17)
|
Dakota Valley Conference Tournament
|
|
|
|
Estelline/Hendricks
vs.
Iroquois/Lake Preston
|
12:30 PM CT
|
Estelline High School
|
2-0 (25-14, 25-20)
|
DVC Tournament
|
|
|
|
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
vs.
De Smet
|
12:30 PM CT
|
Estelline High School
|
2-0 (25-17, 25-19)
|
DVC Tournament
|
|
|
|
Arlington
vs.
Castlewood
|
1:30 PM CT
|
Elkton High School
|
2-0 (25-14, 25-22)
|
Dakota Valley Conference Tournament
|
|
|
|
Estelline/Hendricks
vs.
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
|
1:30 PM CT
|
Estelline High School
|
2-1 (25-16, 9-25, 25-20)
|
DVC Tournament
|
|
|
|
De Smet
vs.
Dell Rapids St. Mary
|
1:30 PM CT
|
Estelline High School
|
2-0 (25-18, 25-23)
|
DVC Tournament
|
|
|