1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
ELC | 14 | 17 | 11 | 24 | 66 |
SCL | 10 | 9 | 16 | 3 | 38 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
N F | 17 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 56 |
SCL | 11 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 41 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SPN | 13 | 19 | 14 | 8 | 54 |
SCL | 2 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 34 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SCL | 12 | 10 | 26 | 22 | 70 |
ALTA | 12 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 56 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
MNWW | 8 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 40 |
SCL | 10 | 13 | 8 | 20 | 51 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SLSM | 6 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 37 |
SCL | 13 | 15 | 11 | 21 | 60 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SCL | 17 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 47 |
PCHA | 12 | 13 | 16 | 10 | 51 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SCL | 14 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 46 |
RG V | 13 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 38 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
WBM | 7 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 23 |
SCL | 10 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 59 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
GTRA | 9 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 44 |
SCL | 21 | 13 | 21 | 16 | 71 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
EMTB | 8 | 11 | 14 | 18 | 51 |
SCL | 7 | 10 | 7 | 22 | 46 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | T | |
H-LP | 14 | 18 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 67 |
SCL | 12 | 10 | 14 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 70 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SCC | 10 | 18 | 10 | 19 | 57 |
SCL | 13 | 8 | 13 | 16 | 50 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SCL | 9 | 9 | 7 | 25 | 50 |
SE V | 10 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 44 |
Senior Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
ALTA | 11 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 43 |
SCL | 13 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 48 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | T | |
SCL | 7 | 16 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 73 |
ESC | 14 | 11 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 69 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SCL | 9 | 21 | 11 | 21 | 62 |
SLSM | 4 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 30 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SCL | 11 | 23 | 19 | 13 | 66 |
GTRA | 10 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 50 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SCL | 19 | 20 | 14 | 10 | 63 |
HMS | 12 | 13 | 26 | 13 | 64 |
Senior Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
SCL | 15 | 23 | 16 | 25 | 10 | 89 |
N F | 19 | 29 | 12 | 19 | 14 | 93 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
HTN | 13 | 12 | 24 | 21 | 70 |
SCL | 18 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 68 |
2A - Substate 2 Play-in Round
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
N UN | 5 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 51 |
SCL | 20 | 19 | 18 | 12 | 69 |
2A - Substate 2 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SCL | 16 | 13 | 12 | 26 | 67 |
EMTB | 10 | 12 | 8 | 27 | 57 |
2A - Substate 2 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SCL | 5 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 33 |
BYDH | 16 | 19 | 28 | 9 | 72 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 10-1 | L1 | 19-5 | .792 |
Newell-Fonda | 9-2 | L1 | 18-5 | .783 |
East Sac County | 8-3 | L1 | 16-7 | .696 |
Emmetsburg | 8-3 | L1 | 12-9 | .571 |
Southeast Valley | 7-4 | L1 | 17-6 | .739 |
Sioux Central | 7-4 | L1 | 14-10 | .583 |
Pocahontas Area | 7-4 | L1 | 9-13 | .409 |
Alta-Aurelia | 4-7 | L1 | 9-14 | .391 |
GTRA | 2-9 | L5 | 6-14 | .300 |
Manson-NW Webster | 2-9 | L7 | 2-19 | .095 |
West Bend-Mallard | 1-10 | L2 | 3-17 | .150 |
Storm Lake St. Mary's | 1-10 | L1 | 3-20 | .130 |