Varsity First
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
IKMM | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
G-R | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
AWV | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
G-R | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
G-R | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
BYRV | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 11 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
KPRC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
G-R | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Postponed
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
EEHK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
G-R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
G-R | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
CAM | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
WBN | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
G-R | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
G-R | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
WTG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
G-R | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
WHN | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 14 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
CRB | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
G-R | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
GVC | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
G-R | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
G-R | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
KPRC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
Class 1A - Region 2 First Round
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
AWV | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
G-R | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Class 1A - Region 2 Second Round
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
G-R | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
AUD | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 11 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Exira-EHK | 8-0 | L1 | 15-1 | .938 |
West Harrison | 7-1 | L1 | 13-7 | .650 |
Woodbine | 6-2 | L1 | 8-9 | .471 |
CAM | 5-3 | L1 | 12-7 | .632 |
Glidden-Ralston | 3-5 | L1 | 5-9 | .357 |
Boyer Valley | 3-5 | L2 | 3-7 | .300 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard | 2-6 | L4 | 3-16 | .158 |
Whiting | 1-7 | L4 | 2-12 | .143 |
Ar-We-Va | 1-7 | L11 | 1-11 | .083 |