1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
WSX | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
HMS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
WSX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
G C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Round Robin
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
WSX | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
SCW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Round Robin
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
WSX | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 |
UCH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
WSX | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
S OB | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
WSX | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
R STM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
Cancelled
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
WSX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
SPN | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Cancelled
Cancelled
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
N F | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
WSX | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
LT-B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
WSX | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
Westwood Tournament - Youth Fields
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | T | |
K-PS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
WSX | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
WSX | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
HTN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
WSX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
SCN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
WSX | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
G C | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | T | |
WSX | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
UCH | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
WSX | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
H-LP | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
TCH | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
WSX | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Senior Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
WSX | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
A-W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
WSX | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
BHRV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Class 2A - Region 3 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
WSX | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
S OB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Class 2A - Region 3 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
WSX | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
WLN | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Akron-Westfield | 8-2 | L1 | 17-3 | .850 |
Remsen St. Mary's | 8-2 | L1 | 10-3 | .769 |
South O'Brien | 7-3 | L3 | 10-6 | .625 |
Hinton | 7-3 | L1 | 9-6 | .600 |
Gehlen Catholic | 6-3 | L1 | 11-9 | .550 |
West Sioux | 5-4 | L1 | 10-10 | .500 |
Unity Christian | 5-5 | L3 | 6-10 | .375 |
MMCRU | 3-4 | L1 | 4-7 | .364 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn | 2-8 | L1 | 3-10 | .231 |
Trinity Christian | 1-8 | L1 | 1-13 | .071 |
Harris-Lake Park | 0-10 | L1 | 1-13 | .071 |
Clay Central-Everly | 0-0 | 0-0 | .000 |