Triangular
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ESC | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
GTRA | 9 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
Triangular
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
ESC | 25 | 25 | 18 | 25 | 3 |
N F | 18 | 19 | 25 | 16 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ESC | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
IKMM | 13 | 18 | 9 | 0 |
Senior Parents Night
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
PCHA | 15 | 13 | 18 | 0 |
ESC | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Ridge View Volleyball Classic
1 | 2 | T | |
AWV | 11 | 8 | 0 |
ESC | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Ridgeview Volleyball Classic
1 | 2 | T | |
ESC | 27 | 25 | 2 |
OAB | 25 | 16 | 0 |
Ridgeview Volleyball Classic
1 | 2 | T | |
ESC | 25 | 25 | 2 |
RG V | 15 | 14 | 0 |
Ridgeview Volleyball Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ESC | 21 | 18 | 15 | 2 |
RG V | 7 | 21 | 11 | 1 |
Ridgeview Volleyball Classic
1 | 2 | T | |
WBC | 8 | 9 | 0 |
ESC | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ESC | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
WBM | 13 | 19 | 22 | 0 |
Master Blaster Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ESC | 21 | 18 | 15 | 2 |
KPRC | 15 | 21 | 12 | 1 |
SCC Master Blaster Volleyball Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ESC | 21 | 16 | 15 | 2 |
RG V | 9 | 21 | 8 | 1 |
South Central Calhoun Master Blaster Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
ESC | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SCC | 18 | 9 | 0 |
South Central Calhoun Master Blaster Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HRLN | 21 | 20 | 13 | 1 |
ESC | 11 | 22 | 15 | 2 |
Triangular
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ESC | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
MNWW | 8 | 9 | 12 | 0 |
Triangular game 3
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ESC | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
SLSM | 11 | 16 | 21 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SE V | 15 | 14 | 18 | 0 |
ESC | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SCL | 8 | 12 | 5 | 0 |
ESC | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Cancelled: Grey Out Night
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
EMTB | 24 | 18 | 19 | 0 |
ESC | 26 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ESC | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
SCC | 11 | 20 | 13 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ESC | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
ALTA | 18 | 13 | 14 | 0 |
Class 2A - Region 4 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
IKMM | 9 | 10 | 11 | 0 |
ESC | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Class 2A - Region 4 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
ACGC | 25 | 25 | 14 | 17 | 10 | 2 |
ESC | 15 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 3 |
Class 2A - Region 4 Championship
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
ESC | 22 | 19 | 25 | 25 | 13 | 2 |
SHD | 25 | 25 | 20 | 14 | 15 | 3 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
East Sac County | 11-0 | L1 | 23-1 | .958 |
Newell-Fonda | 10-1 | L1 | 27-4 | .871 |
Alta-Aurelia | 8-2 | L2 | 15-5 | .750 |
Emmetsburg | 8-3 | L1 | 18-7 | .720 |
South Central Calhoun | 6-5 | L1 | 16-23 | .410 |
West Bend-Mallard | 5-6 | L2 | 14-10 | .583 |
Pocahontas Area | 5-6 | L1 | 11-15 | .423 |
Sioux Central | 4-7 | L1 | 6-15 | .286 |
Manson-NW Webster | 4-7 | L1 | 6-20 | .231 |
Southeast Valley | 3-8 | L1 | 9-15 | .375 |
Storm Lake St. Mary's | 1-9 | L2 | 4-14 | .222 |
GTRA | 0-11 | L21 | 0-21 | .000 |