Sheldon Early Bird Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SPL | 8 | 12 | 0 |
SHD | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Sheldon Early Bird Tournament
T | |
CWSH | 1 |
SHD | 2 |
Sheldon Early Bird Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
WCH | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SHD | 14 | 19 | 0 |
MOC-FV Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SBL | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SHD | 19 | 7 | 0 |
MOC-FV Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
CWSH | 9 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
SHD | 21 | 10 | 11 | 1 |
MOC-FV Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SHD | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SPN | 8 | 14 | 0 |
Dutch Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SHD | 21 | 15 | 13 | 1 |
M-FV | 18 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SHD | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
WLN | 17 | 17 | 19 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
C LN | 18 | 16 | 27 | 25 | 7 | 2 |
SHD | 25 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 15 | 3 |
Cherokee Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SHD | 17 | 19 | 0 |
BYDH | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Cherokee Middle School
1 | 2 | T | |
SHD | 24 | 23 | 2 |
SCE | 22 | 21 | 0 |
Cherokee Middle School
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SHD | 21 | 14 | 15 | 2 |
HTN | 16 | 21 | 4 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SHD | 14 | 7 | 25 | 9 | 1 |
BYDH | 25 | 25 | 18 | 25 | 3 |
Sioux City East Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
LMR | 13 | 13 | 0 |
SHD | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Raider Invitational
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SHD | 21 | 18 | 10 | 1 |
SCE | 15 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
Sioux City East Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
CB L | 23 | 21 | 12 | 1 |
SHD | 21 | 16 | 16 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SBO | 8 | 14 | 12 | 0 |
SHD | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SHD | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
G-LR | 13 | 9 | 19 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SHD | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
OKB | 23 | 15 | 10 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
RV | 9 | 7 | 13 | 0 |
SHD | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
M-FV | 25 | 27 | 22 | 25 | 3 |
SHD | 22 | 25 | 25 | 13 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SHD | 25 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
SCR | 27 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Bishop Heelan Volleyball Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SHD | 21 | 19 | 12 | 1 |
WCH | 19 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
Heelan Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SHD | 13 | 21 | 13 | 1 |
B H | 21 | 11 | 15 | 2 |
Heelan Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SHD | 9 | 6 | 0 |
25 | 25 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SHD | 15 | 21 | 7 | 1 |
SCN | 21 | 16 | 15 | 2 |
Class 3A - Region 1 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
SHD | 25 | 24 | 27 | 24 | 15 | 3 |
CWSH | 22 | 26 | 25 | 26 | 12 | 2 |
Class 3A - Region 1 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SHD | 16 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
SCR | 25 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 1 |
Class 3A - Region 1 Championship
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SHD | 17 | 17 | 10 | 0 |
UCH | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
MOC-Floyd Valley | 9-0 | L1 | 24-5 | .828 |
Boyden-Hull | 7-1 | L1 | 24-8 | .750 |
Sioux Center | 7-2 | L1 | 22-12 | .647 |
Sheldon | 6-3 | L1 | 15-14 | .517 |
West Lyon | 4-5 | L1 | 12-10 | .545 |
Central Lyon | 4-5 | L1 | 10-14 | .417 |
Rock Valley | 4-5 | L1 | 9-14 | .391 |
Okoboji | 2-7 | L5 | 11-19 | .367 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 1-8 | L3 | 2-16 | .111 |
George-Little Rock | 0-8 | L1 | 4-16 | .200 |