Little Hawk Invite
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
LW C | 21 | 18 | 12 | 1 |
BTDF | 19 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
Little Hawk Invitational
1 | 2 | T | |
LW C | 12 | 16 | 0 |
DB H | 21 | 21 | 2 |
City High Invite
1 | 2 | T | |
LW C | 11 | 10 | 0 |
A CEN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Little Hawk Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
LW C | 15 | 10 | 0 |
IACH | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
LW C | 18 | 17 | 21 | 0 |
STA | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
LW C | 25 | 25 | 12 | 17 | 13 | 2 |
R OK | 23 | 16 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
CLAR | 18 | 23 | 14 | 0 |
LW C | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Bishop, Bedier Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
KNXV | 21 | 18 | 22 | 2 |
LW C | 19 | 21 | 20 | 1 |
1 | 2 | T | |
LW C | 21 | 21 | 2 |
DCG | 10 | 19 | 0 |
Bishop, Bedier Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
CR K | 27 | 16 | 15 | 2 |
LW C | 25 | 21 | 6 | 1 |
Bishop bedier johnson tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
LW C | 17 | 8 | 0 |
B-F | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Bishop, Bedier Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ATLC | 21 | 7 | 9 | 1 |
LW C | 19 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HRLN | 20 | 19 | 15 | 0 |
LW C | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SHD | 7 | 18 | 11 | 0 |
LW C | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
SC East Tourney
1 | 2 | T | |
LW C | 21 | 21 | 2 |
CB L | 18 | 14 | 0 |
Sioux City East Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HTN | 21 | 13 | 15 | 2 |
LW C | 17 | 21 | 11 | 1 |
SC East Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
LW C | 21 | 19 | 16 | 2 |
B H | 12 | 21 | 14 | 1 |
East Invitational
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
LW C | 19 | 21 | 10 | 1 |
SCE | 21 | 15 | 15 | 2 |
Sioux City East Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SCN | 16 | 15 | 0 |
LW C | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SC East Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
LW C | 13 | 16 | 0 |
SHD | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
ATLC | 12 | 13 | 25 | 12 | 1 |
LW C | 25 | 25 | 19 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
CRST | 13 | 11 | 13 | 0 |
LW C | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
LW C | 25 | 22 | 10 | 1 |
IDLA | 21 | 25 | 15 | 2 |
Urbandale Invite
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
LW C | 19 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
DCG | 21 | 13 | 7 | 1 |
Urbandale Invitational
1 | 2 | T | |
LW C | 18 | 20 | 0 |
URB | 21 | 22 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
KPRC | 25 | 22 | 11 | 17 | 1 |
LW C | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
DSCH | 7 | 7 | 15 | 0 |
LW C | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
GLNW | 26 | 25 | 23 | 19 | 15 | 3 |
LW C | 24 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 13 | 2 |
Lewis Central Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
TRN | 17 | 11 | 0 |
LW C | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Lewis Central Invite
1 | 2 | T | |
LW C | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SDN | 14 | 11 | 0 |
Lewis Central Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
11 | 8 | 0 | |
LW C | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Lewis Central Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
GLNW | 16 | 21 | 12 | 1 |
LW C | 21 | 19 | 15 | 2 |
Class 4A - Region 1 First Round
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
LMR | 11 | 15 | 13 | 0 |
LW C | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Class 4A - Region 1 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
GLNW | 25 | 23 | 25 | 21 | 14 | 2 |
LW C | 18 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 16 | 3 |
Class 4A - Region 1 Championship
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
B H | 13 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
LW C | 25 | 23 | 22 | 19 | 1 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Glenwood | 9-0 | L2 | 36-8 | .818 |
Red Oak | 9-1 | L1 | 28-10 | .737 |
Kuemper Catholic | 7-3 | L1 | 26-11 | .703 |
St. Albert | 7-3 | L1 | 18-13 | .581 |
Lewis Central | 7-3 | L1 | 19-16 | .543 |
Atlantic | 5-5 | L2 | 17-20 | .459 |
Clarinda | 3-6 | L1 | 14-16 | .467 |
Creston | 2-5 | L3 | 6-15 | .286 |
Harlan Community | 2-7 | L1 | 13-23 | .361 |
Shenandoah | 1-9 | L1 | 13-19 | .406 |
Denison-Schleswig | 0-10 | L5 | 5-26 | .161 |