Dutch Invite
Dutch Invite
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SBL | 21 | 18 | 7 | 1 |
M-FV | 10 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
Dutch Invite
1 | 2 | T | |
SPN | 19 | 19 | 0 |
SBL | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Dutch Invite
1 | 2 | T | |
CWSH | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SBL | 16 | 6 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
CB J | 5 | 15 | 11 | 0 |
SBL | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SCN | 25 | 28 | 25 | 3 |
SBL | 16 | 26 | 22 | 0 |
LeMars Tourney
1 | 2 | T | |
SCN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SBL | 19 | 15 | 0 |
Le Mars Invitational Tournament
LeMars Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SBL | 19 | 19 | 0 |
SHD | 21 | 21 | 2 |
LeMars Tourney
1 | 2 | T | |
Dakota Val | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SBL | 15 | 16 | 0 |
LeMars Tourney
1 | 2 | T | |
LMR | 19 | 11 | 0 |
SBL | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SBL | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
SCW | 13 | 14 | 19 | 0 |
Waukee Invitational
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SBL | 21 | 15 | 9 | 1 |
NWLK | 14 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
Waukee High School Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SBL | 5 | 14 | 0 |
ANK | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Waukee Tourney
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
IDLA | 22 | 25 | 15 | 2 |
SBL | 25 | 16 | 10 | 1 |
Youth Pack the Stands
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SBL | 21 | 28 | 18 | 0 |
CB L | 25 | 30 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
WCH | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
SBL | 16 | 16 | 14 | 0 |
Unity Tourney
1 | 2 | T | |
SBL | 17 | 7 | 0 |
SCR | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Unity Christian Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SBL | 21 | 17 | 10 | 1 |
UCH | 18 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
Unity Tourney
1 | 2 | T | |
Sioux Fall | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SBL | 17 | 18 | 0 |
Unity Tourney
1 | 2 | T | |
Southwest | 11 | 14 | 0 |
SBL | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
LMR | 28 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
SBL | 26 | 26 | 23 | 20 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
SBL | 25 | 19 | 23 | 25 | 5 | 2 |
SCE | 22 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 15 | 3 |
Kooima Kooima Varilek Classic
1 | 2 | T | |
HTN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SBL | 19 | 15 | 0 |
Western Christian Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SBL | 22 | 20 | 7 | 1 |
DNV | 20 | 22 | 15 | 2 |
Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SBL | 21 | 21 | 2 |
BYDH | 14 | 14 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
SBL | 20 | 20 | 0 |
C LN | 22 | 22 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SBL | 25 | 16 | 11 | 23 | 1 |
B H | 21 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
SBL | 15 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 8 | 2 |
KPRC | 25 | 25 | 19 | 22 | 15 | 3 |
Class 4A Region 1 First Round
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SBL | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
GLNW | 20 | 22 | 13 | 0 |
Class 4A Region 1 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
NWLK | 25 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 15 | 3 |
SBL | 19 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 9 | 2 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bishop Heelan | 5-2 | L1 | 24-15 | .615 |
Sioux City East | 7-4 | L1 | 22-14 | .611 |
Sioux City North | 6-5 | L1 | 22-15 | .595 |
Council Bluffs Lincoln | 6-6 | L1 | 23-18 | .561 |
Sioux City West | 2-5 | L1 | 16-10 | .615 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton | 2-5 | L1 | 7-22 | .241 |
LeMars | 2-5 | L3 | 7-28 | .200 |
Council Bluffs Jefferson | 0-7 | L6 | 2-22 | .083 |