1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
CWSH | 16 | 21 | 12 | 1 |
SPL | 21 | 14 | 15 | 2 |
Sheldon Early Bird Tournament
Sheldon Early Bird Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SPL | 15 | 6 | 0 |
WCH | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Sheldon Early Bird Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SPL | 16 | 18 | 0 |
SHD | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Humboldt Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SPL | 16 | 20 | 0 |
SCC | 21 | 22 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
SPL | 9 | 16 | 0 |
KPRC | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
FT D | 16 | 19 | 0 |
SPL | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SPL | 15 | 21 | 13 | 1 |
SHD | 21 | 19 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
GVC | 21 | 18 | 12 | 1 |
SPL | 18 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
Humboldt Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SPL | 22 | 15 | 0 |
HMBT | 24 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
Jackson Co | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
SPL | 11 | 23 | 19 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
SPL | 21 | 21 | 2 |
ELC | 7 | 19 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
SPL | 17 | 13 | 0 |
LK M | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Algona Classic Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
STL | 14 | 15 | 0 |
SPL | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Algona Tourney
1 | 2 | T | |
SPL | 16 | 14 | 0 |
SCR | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Algona Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SPL | 21 | 13 | 18 | 2 |
ALG | 18 | 21 | 16 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
C LN | 25 | 21 | 17 | 25 | 15 | 3 |
SPL | 20 | 25 | 25 | 21 | 13 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SBO | 21 | 9 | 11 | 1 |
SPL | 16 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
CWSH | 21 | 14 | 15 | 2 |
SPL | 16 | 21 | 13 | 1 |
Spirit Lake Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SPL | 21 | 22 | 2 |
N F | 18 | 20 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
N UN | 19 | 11 | 0 |
SPL | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
CH C | 11 | 17 | 0 |
SPL | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SBO | 13 | 22 | 16 | 0 |
SPL | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SPL | 17 | 6 | 11 | 0 |
WCH | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Corrected Entry
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
Worthingto | 25 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 3 |
SPL | 23 | 23 | 25 | 12 | 1 |
Match
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SPL | 13 | 25 | 16 | 17 | 1 |
CWSH | 25 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
ELC Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SPL | 21 | 21 | 2 |
ELC | 19 | 10 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
CWSH | 15 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
SPL | 21 | 12 | 10 | 1 |
ELC Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
OKB | 18 | 14 | 0 |
SPL | 21 | 21 | 2 |
ELC Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SPL | 21 | 21 | 2 |
GTRA | 15 | 11 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
H-LP | 16 | 8 | 0 |
SPL | 21 | 21 | 2 |
ELC Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
EMTB | 18 | 16 | 0 |
SPL | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SPN | 12 | 10 | 12 | 0 |
SPL | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
ELC | 18 | 21 | 25 | 13 | 1 |
SPL | 25 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
STL | 9 | 13 | 15 | 0 |
SPL | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Class 3A Region 1 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SPL | 17 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
RV | 25 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 1 |
Class 3A Region 1 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SPL | 30 | 15 | 14 | 19 | 1 |
SHD | 28 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 5-0 | L1 | 25-12 | .676 |
Spirit Lake | 3-2 | L1 | 20-16 | .556 |
Estherville Lincoln Central | 2-2 | L1 | 22-16 | .579 |
Spencer | 1-3 | L4 | 8-27 | .229 |
Storm Lake | 1-4 | L2 | 5-20 | .200 |