Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Assumption Knights
Boys Track & Field
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Varsity
Varsity
Varsity
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Notifications
Assumption Knights
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic
Varsity
Varsity
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Notifications
School
Overview
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Team Menu
Team Menu
Scores
10th
31
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
11th
31
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
Impressive Start for Cyclone’s Boys’ Track at IATC Indoor State Championship
Atlantic Boy’s Track Team Competes in Indoor Meet at Ames on Thursday
Last Week
This Week
Next Week
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
1
Ankeny
2
Cedar Falls
3
ADM
4
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4
Johnston
4
South Hamilton
4
Dowling Catholic
4
Prairie
9
Iowa City West
10
Waukee Northwest
Plus 341 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Clear Creek Amana
2
Benton
3
Mount Vernon
4
Williamsburg
5
Durant
6
Tipton
7
Anamosa
8
Monticello
9
Wilton
10
Regina Catholic
Plus 1 more
4/25 · 4:45 PM CT
Clear Creek Amana High School
host school
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
1
Ankeny
2
Cedar Falls
3
ADM
4
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4
Johnston
4
South Hamilton
4
Dowling Catholic
4
Prairie
9
Iowa City West
10
Waukee Northwest
Plus 341 more
4/26 · 8:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Saturday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
1
Ankeny
2
Cedar Falls
3
ADM
4
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4
Johnston
4
South Hamilton
4
Dowling Catholic
4
Prairie
9
Iowa City West
10
Waukee Northwest
Plus 341 more
4/27 · 8:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Thursday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Pleasant Valley
2
Central DeWitt
3
Bettendorf
4
North Scott
5
Davenport Central
6
Muscatine
7
Davenport West
8
Davenport North
9
Clinton
10
Assumption
5/2 · 4:00 PM CT
River King & Queen Athletic Complex
host school
Thursday, May 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Assumption
Davis County
Fairfield
Clear Creek Amana
Washington
Keokuk
Mount Pleasant
Fort Madison
5/9 · 4:00 PM CT
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
host school
Scores
10th
31
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
11th
31
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
Impressive Start for Cyclone’s Boys’ Track at IATC Indoor State Championship
Atlantic Boy’s Track Team Competes in Indoor Meet at Ames on Thursday
Team Information
Level
Varsity
Class
Class 3A
Conference
Mississippi Athletic
News
Impressive Start for Cyclone’s Boys’ Track at IATC Indoor State Championship
Atlantic Boy’s Track Team Competes in Indoor Meet at Ames on Thursday
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×